Junioren A

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Aegeri
2. SG Küssnacht/ Weggis b
3. FC Baar
4. SC Veltheim
5. Team OG / Kickers
6. SG Küssnacht/ Weggis a
7. SC Steinhausen
8. SC Kriens
9. FC Hochdorf
10. FC Tösstal
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
13:45 1 A SG Küssnacht/ Weggis a FC Baar 0:3
13:58 2 A SC Kriens SG Küssnacht/ Weggis b 1:0
14:11 3 B FC Aegeri SC Steinhausen 3:2
14:24 4 B FC Hochdorf SC Veltheim 0:5
14:37 5 A FC Tösstal SG Küssnacht/ Weggis a 2:11
14:50 6 A SC Kriens FC Baar 1:3
15:03 7 B Team OG / Kickers FC Aegeri 0:2
15:16 8 B FC Hochdorf SC Steinhausen 0:5
15:29 9 A SG Küssnacht/ Weggis b FC Tösstal 3:0
15:42 10 A SG Küssnacht/ Weggis a SC Kriens 5:2
15:55 11 B SC Veltheim Team OG / Kickers 5:1
16:08 12 B FC Aegeri FC Hochdorf 1:1
16:21 13 A FC Baar SG Küssnacht/ Weggis b 3:0
16:34 14 A FC Tösstal SC Kriens 0:2
16:47 15 B SC Steinhausen SC Veltheim 0:3
17:00 16 B Team OG / Kickers FC Hochdorf 1:0
17:13 17 A SG Küssnacht/ Weggis b SG Küssnacht/ Weggis a 7:1
17:26 18 A FC Baar FC Tösstal 4:1
17:39 19 B SC Veltheim FC Aegeri 7:1
17:52 20 B SC Steinhausen Team OG / Kickers 2:3
Halbfinal 1
18:05 21 1. Gruppe AFC Baar 2. Gruppe BFC Aegeri 5:6
Halbfinal 2
18:18 22 1. Gruppe BSC Veltheim 2. Gruppe ASG Küssnacht/ Weggis b 0:1
Spiel um Rang 9
18:31 23 5. Gruppe AFC Tösstal 5. Gruppe BFC Hochdorf 1:2
Spiel um Rang 7
18:44 24 4. Gruppe ASC Kriens 4. Gruppe BSC Steinhausen 0:60
Spiel um Rang 5
18:57 25 3. Gruppe ASG Küssnacht/ Weggis a 3. Gruppe BTeam OG / Kickers 1:3
Spiel um Rang 3
19:10 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Baar Verlierer Halbfinal 2SC Veltheim 1:0
Final
19:23 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Aegeri Sieger Halbfinal 2SG Küssnacht/ Weggis b 2:1

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Baar 4 13 11 12
2. SG Küssnacht/ Weggis b 4 10 5 6
3. SG Küssnacht/ Weggis a 4 17 3 6
4. SC Kriens 4 6 -2 6
5. FC Tösstal 4 3 -17 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SC Veltheim 4 20 18 12
2. FC Aegeri 4 7 -3 7
3. Team OG / Kickers 4 5 -4 6
4. SC Steinhausen 4 9 0 3
5. FC Hochdorf 4 1 -11 1

« alle Turniere