Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | |
2. | |
3. | Team Sempachersee |
4. | FC Küttigen Ca |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 1 | A | SC Schöftland Ca1 (Team Suhrenthal) | Team Sempachersee | 2:1 |
14:40 | 2 | A | FC DNG / Niederamt Selection a | FC Brugg | 1:2 |
14:50 | 3 | B | SC Schöftland Ca2 (Team Suhrenthal) | Team CSG Buochs/Stans CCJL | 1:0 |
15:00 | 4 | B | FC DNG / Niederamt Selection b | FC Küttigen Ca | 1:2 |
15:10 | 5 | A | FC Oftringen | SC Schöftland Ca1 (Team Suhrenthal) | 3:1 |
15:20 | 6 | A | FC DNG / Niederamt Selection a | Team Sempachersee | 0:4 |
15:30 | 7 | B | FC Suhr Ca | SC Schöftland Ca2 (Team Suhrenthal) | 2:1 |
15:40 | 8 | B | FC DNG / Niederamt Selection b | Team CSG Buochs/Stans CCJL | 1:4 |
15:50 | 9 | A | FC Brugg | FC Oftringen | 1:0 |
16:00 | 10 | A | SC Schöftland Ca1 (Team Suhrenthal) | FC DNG / Niederamt Selection a | 1:1 |
16:10 | 11 | B | FC Küttigen Ca | FC Suhr Ca | 1:1 |
16:20 | 12 | B | SC Schöftland Ca2 (Team Suhrenthal) | FC DNG / Niederamt Selection b | 0:2 |
16:30 | 13 | A | Team Sempachersee | FC Brugg | 0:0 |
16:40 | 14 | A | FC Oftringen | FC DNG / Niederamt Selection a | 4:0 |
16:50 | 15 | B | Team CSG Buochs/Stans CCJL | FC Küttigen Ca | 1:3 |
17:00 | 16 | B | FC Suhr Ca | FC DNG / Niederamt Selection b | 6:1 |
17:10 | 17 | A | FC Brugg | SC Schöftland Ca1 (Team Suhrenthal) | 1:1 |
17:20 | 18 | A | Team Sempachersee | FC Oftringen | 2:0 |
17:30 | 19 | B | FC Küttigen Ca | SC Schöftland Ca2 (Team Suhrenthal) | 3:0 |
17:40 | 20 | B | Team CSG Buochs/Stans CCJL | FC Suhr Ca | 0:3 |
17:50 | Pause |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
18:00 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Brugg | 2. Gruppe BFC Küttigen Ca | 0:6 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
18:10 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Suhr Ca | 2. Gruppe ATeam Sempachersee | 1:0 |
18:20 | Pause | |||
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
18:30 | 23 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Brugg | Verlierer Halbfinal 2Team Sempachersee | : |
Final | ||||
18:40 | 24 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Küttigen Ca | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Suhr Ca | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Brugg | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Team Sempachersee | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
3. | FC Oftringen | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
4. | SC Schöftland Ca1 (Team Suhrenthal) | 4 | 5 | -1 | 5 |
5. | FC DNG / Niederamt Selection a | 4 | 2 | -9 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Suhr Ca | 4 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
2. | FC Küttigen Ca | 4 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
3. | Team CSG Buochs/Stans CCJL | 4 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | SC Schöftland Ca2 (Team Suhrenthal) | 4 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
5. | FC DNG / Niederamt Selection b | 4 | 5 | -7 | 3 |