Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 1 | A | FC Seuzach 1 | FC Oberwinterthur | 1:2 |
13:11 | 2 | A | FC Wallisellen Eb | FC Zürich-Affoltern | 0:2 |
13:22 | 3 | B | FC Seuzach 3 | FC Wülflingen | 0:4 |
13:33 | 4 | B | FC Seuzach 2 | FC Wallisellen | 0:0 |
13:44 | 5 | A | FC Dielsdorf | FC Seuzach 1 | 0:0 |
13:55 | 6 | A | FC Wallisellen Eb | FC Oberwinterthur | 1:3 |
14:06 | 7 | B | FC Volketswil | FC Seuzach 3 | 3:0 |
14:17 | 8 | B | FC Seuzach 2 | FC Wülflingen | 1:5 |
14:28 | 9 | A | FC Zürich-Affoltern | FC Dielsdorf | 0:2 |
14:39 | 10 | A | FC Seuzach 1 | FC Wallisellen Eb | 3:1 |
14:50 | 11 | B | FC Wallisellen | FC Volketswil | 2:0 |
15:01 | 12 | B | FC Seuzach 3 | FC Seuzach 2 | 2:1 |
15:12 | 13 | A | FC Oberwinterthur | FC Zürich-Affoltern | 2:1 |
15:23 | 14 | A | FC Dielsdorf | FC Wallisellen Eb | 4:0 |
15:34 | 15 | B | FC Wülflingen | FC Wallisellen | 2:0 |
15:45 | 16 | B | FC Volketswil | FC Seuzach 2 | 6:2 |
15:56 | 17 | A | FC Zürich-Affoltern | FC Seuzach 1 | 3:1 |
16:07 | 18 | A | FC Oberwinterthur | FC Dielsdorf | 0:1 |
16:18 | 19 | B | FC Wallisellen | FC Seuzach 3 | 2:0 |
16:29 | 20 | B | FC Wülflingen | FC Volketswil | 0:2 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
16:40 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Dielsdorf | 2. Gruppe BFC Wülflingen | 3:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
16:51 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Volketswil | 2. Gruppe AFC Oberwinterthur | 4:5 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
17:02 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Wallisellen Eb | 5. Gruppe BFC Seuzach 2 | 5:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
17:13 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Seuzach 1 | 4. Gruppe BFC Seuzach 3 | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
17:24 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Zürich-Affoltern | 3. Gruppe BFC Wallisellen | 2:0 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
17:35 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
17:46 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Dielsdorf | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
2. | FC Oberwinterthur | 4 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
3. | FC Zürich-Affoltern | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
4. | FC Seuzach 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 |
5. | FC Wallisellen Eb | 4 | 2 | -10 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Volketswil | 4 | 11 | 7 | 9 |
2. | FC Wülflingen | 4 | 11 | 8 | 9 |
3. | FC Wallisellen | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
4. | FC Seuzach 3 | 4 | 2 | -8 | 3 |
5. | FC Seuzach 2 | 4 | 4 | -9 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Dielsdorf |
2. | FC Oberwinterthur |
3. | FC Volketswil |
4. | FC Wülflingen |
5. | FC Zürich-Affoltern |
6. | FC Wallisellen |
7. | FC Seuzach 3 |
8. | FC Seuzach 1 |
9. | FC Wallisellen Eb |
10. | FC Seuzach 2 |