Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b |
2. | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon |
3. | FC Seuzach 1 |
4. | FC Tiengen 08 C2 |
5. | Fc oberwinterthur Cb |
6. | FC Tössfeld |
7. | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Cb |
8. | FC Seuzach 2 |
9. | FC Wiesendangen |
10. | FC Neftenbach/C2 |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 1 | A | FC Seuzach 2 | FC Neftenbach/C2 | 3:2 |
12:11 | 2 | B | FC Seuzach 1 | Fc oberwinterthur Cb | 2:2 |
12:22 | 3 | A | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon | FC Tössfeld | 4:0 |
12:33 | 4 | B | FC Wiesendangen | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b | 1:6 |
12:44 | 5 | A | FC Tiengen 08 C2 | FC Seuzach 2 | 3:1 |
12:55 | 6 | B | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Cb | FC Seuzach 1 | 1:4 |
13:06 | 7 | A | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon | FC Neftenbach/C2 | 6:0 |
13:17 | 8 | B | FC Wiesendangen | Fc oberwinterthur Cb | 1:7 |
13:28 | 9 | A | FC Tössfeld | FC Tiengen 08 C2 | 0:3 |
13:39 | 10 | B | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Cb | 3:1 |
13:50 | 11 | A | FC Seuzach 2 | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon | 0:4 |
14:01 | 12 | B | FC Seuzach 1 | FC Wiesendangen | 5:1 |
14:12 | 13 | A | FC Neftenbach/C2 | FC Tössfeld | 0:6 |
14:23 | 14 | B | Fc oberwinterthur Cb | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b | 1:4 |
14:34 | 15 | A | FC Tiengen 08 C2 | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon | 1:2 |
14:45 | 16 | B | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Cb | FC Wiesendangen | 3:1 |
14:56 | 17 | A | FC Tössfeld | FC Seuzach 2 | 2:1 |
15:07 | 18 | B | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b | FC Seuzach 1 | 1:1 |
15:18 | 19 | A | FC Neftenbach/C2 | FC Tiengen 08 C2 | 0:5 |
15:29 | 20 | B | Fc oberwinterthur Cb | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Cb | 3:2 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
15:40 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Kollbrunn-Rikon | 2. Gruppe BFC Seuzach 1 | 1:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
15:51 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BTeam Fehraltorf/Russikon b | 2. Gruppe AFC Tiengen 08 C2 | 5:2 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
16:02 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Neftenbach/C2 | 5. Gruppe BFC Wiesendangen | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
16:13 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Seuzach 2 | 4. Gruppe BFC Oetwil-Geroldswil Cb | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
16:24 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Tössfeld | 3. Gruppe BFc oberwinterthur Cb | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
16:35 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Seuzach 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Tiengen 08 C2 | 2:1 |
Final | ||||
16:46 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Kollbrunn-Rikon | Sieger Halbfinal 2Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b | 1:2 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon | 4 | 16 | 15 | 12 |
2. | FC Tiengen 08 C2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 9 |
3. | FC Tössfeld | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
4. | FC Seuzach 2 | 4 | 5 | -6 | 3 |
5. | FC Neftenbach/C2 | 4 | 2 | -18 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b | 4 | 14 | 10 | 10 |
2. | FC Seuzach 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 8 |
3. | Fc oberwinterthur Cb | 4 | 13 | 4 | 7 |
4. | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Cb | 4 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
5. | FC Wiesendangen | 4 | 4 | -17 | 0 |