Juniorinnen E

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Wiesendangen
2. BC Albisrieden
3. FC Effretikon
4. FC Schlieren
5. FC Rüti
6. SC Wipkingen ZH
7. SV Höngg
8. GC Girls Soccer School
9. FFC Südost Zürich
10. FC Blue Stars Zürich
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:00 1 A FC Schlieren BC Albisrieden 1:0
08:11 2 B SC Wipkingen ZH SV Höngg 1:1
08:22 3 A FC Blue Stars Zürich GC Girls Soccer School 1:2
08:33 4 B FFC Südost Zürich FC Effretikon 0:3
08:44 5 A FC Rüti FC Schlieren 1:1
08:55 6 B FC Wiesendangen SC Wipkingen ZH 1:0
09:06 7 A FC Blue Stars Zürich BC Albisrieden 0:2
09:17 8 B FFC Südost Zürich SV Höngg 1:1
09:28 9 A GC Girls Soccer School FC Rüti 0:1
09:39 10 B FC Effretikon FC Wiesendangen 0:2
09:50 11 A FC Schlieren FC Blue Stars Zürich 1:1
10:01 12 B SC Wipkingen ZH FFC Südost Zürich 2:1
10:12 13 A BC Albisrieden GC Girls Soccer School 2:1
10:23 14 B SV Höngg FC Effretikon 2:2
10:34 15 A FC Rüti FC Blue Stars Zürich 0:0
10:45 16 B FC Wiesendangen FFC Südost Zürich 4:0
10:56 17 A BC Albisrieden FC Schlieren :1
11:07 18 B SV Höngg SC Wipkingen ZH :2
11:18 19 A FC Rüti :0
11:29 20 B FC Wiesendangen :4
11:40PAUSE 
Halbfinal 1
11:50 21 1. Gruppe ABC Albisrieden 2. Gruppe BFC Effretikon 2:1
Halbfinal 2
12:01 22 1. Gruppe BFC Wiesendangen 2. Gruppe AFC Schlieren 1:0
Spiel um Rang 9
12:12 23 5. Gruppe AFC Blue Stars Zürich 5. Gruppe BFFC Südost Zürich 2:3
Spiel um Rang 7
12:23 24 4. Gruppe AGC Girls Soccer School 4. Gruppe BSV Höngg 0:1
Spiel um Rang 5
12:34 25 3. Gruppe AFC Rüti 3. Gruppe BSC Wipkingen ZH 2:0
Spiel um Rang 3
12:45 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Effretikon Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Schlieren 2:0
Final
12:56 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1BC Albisrieden Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Wiesendangen 2:4
13:07SIEGEREHRUNG 

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. BC Albisrieden 4 7 5 9
2. FC Schlieren 4 4 2 8
3. FC Rüti 4 2 -2 5
4. GC Girls Soccer School 4 3 -2 3
5. FC Blue Stars Zürich 4 2 -3 2

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Wiesendangen 4 11 10 12
2. FC Effretikon 4 7 1 5
3. SC Wipkingen ZH 4 5 0 5
4. SV Höngg 4 5 -3 3
5. FFC Südost Zürich 4 2 -8 1

« alle Turniere