Junioren E2

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Neuenhof
2. BC Albisrieden
3. Benfica Clube de Zurique
4. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
5. FC Schlieren
6. FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
7. FC Wollishofen c
8. FC Regensdorf
9. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen
10. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:00 1 A FC Schlieren FC Wollishofen c 3:0
08:11 2 B FC Oetwil-Geroldswil BC Albisrieden 0:2
08:22 3 A Benfica Clube de Zurique FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d 3:0
08:33 4 B FC Regensdorf FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen 1:1
08:44 5 A FC Neuenhof FC Schlieren 1:1
08:55 6 B FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1:2
09:06 7 A Benfica Clube de Zurique FC Wollishofen c 2:1
09:17 8 B FC Regensdorf BC Albisrieden 0:1
09:28 9 A FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d FC Neuenhof 0:1
09:39 10 B FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d 0:4
09:50 11 A FC Schlieren Benfica Clube de Zurique 0:3
10:01 12 B FC Oetwil-Geroldswil FC Regensdorf 4:0
10:12 13 A FC Wollishofen c FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d 1:0
10:23 14 B BC Albisrieden FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen 4:0
10:34 15 A FC Neuenhof Benfica Clube de Zurique 5:0
10:45 16 B FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d FC Regensdorf 1:1
10:56 17 A FC Wollishofen c FC Schlieren :3
11:07 18 B BC Albisrieden FC Oetwil-Geroldswil :5
11:18 19 A FC Neuenhof :4
11:29 20 B FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d :0
11:40PAUSE 
Halbfinal 1
11:50 21 1. Gruppe AFC Neuenhof 2. Gruppe BFC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2:0
Halbfinal 2
12:01 22 1. Gruppe BBC Albisrieden 2. Gruppe ABenfica Clube de Zurique 2:1
Spiel um Rang 9
12:12 23 5. Gruppe AFC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d 5. Gruppe BFC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen 1:2
Spiel um Rang 7
12:23 24 4. Gruppe AFC Wollishofen c 4. Gruppe BFC Regensdorf 4:3
Spiel um Rang 5
12:34 25 3. Gruppe AFC Schlieren 3. Gruppe BFC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d 2:1
Spiel um Rang 3
12:45 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Verlierer Halbfinal 2Benfica Clube de Zurique 1:2
Final
12:56 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Neuenhof Sieger Halbfinal 2BC Albisrieden 2:1
13:07SIEGEREHRUNG 

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Neuenhof 4 11 10 10
2. Benfica Clube de Zurique 4 8 2 9
3. FC Schlieren 4 7 3 7
4. FC Wollishofen c 4 2 -7 3
5. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d 4 0 -8 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. BC Albisrieden 4 10 10 12
2. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 4 11 8 9
3. FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d 4 6 0 4
4. FC Regensdorf 4 2 -5 2
5. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen 4 1 -13 1

« alle Turniere