Junioren D Elite

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Aarau FE-13
2. FC Red Star Zürich b
3. FC Blue Stars ZH
4. Benfica Clube de Zurique
5. BC Albisrieden
6. SC YF Juventus b
7. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
8. FC Schlieren a
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
19:15 1 A FC Schlieren a FC Red Star Zürich b 2:4
19:26 2 B FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b SC YF Juventus b 0:2
19:37 3 A BC Albisrieden FC Aarau FE-13 1:4
19:48 4 B FC Blue Stars ZH Benfica Clube de Zurique 1:3
19:59 5 A FC Schlieren a BC Albisrieden 1:6
20:10 6 B FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b FC Blue Stars ZH 1:1
20:21 7 A FC Red Star Zürich b FC Aarau FE-13 1:3
20:32 8 B SC YF Juventus b Benfica Clube de Zurique 2:3
20:43 9 A FC Aarau FE-13 FC Schlieren a 7:1
20:54 10 B Benfica Clube de Zurique FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b 3:0
21:05 11 A FC Red Star Zürich b BC Albisrieden 3:2
21:16 12 B SC YF Juventus b FC Blue Stars ZH 1:2
21:27PAUSE 
kleines Halbfinal 1
21:35 13 3. Gruppe ABC Albisrieden 4. Gruppe BFC Oetwil-Geroldswil b 2:1
kleines Halbfinal 2
21:46 14 3. Gruppe BSC YF Juventus b 4. Gruppe AFC Schlieren a 3:1
Halbfinal 1
21:57 15 1. Gruppe AFC Aarau FE-13 2. Gruppe BFC Blue Stars ZH 6:0
Halbfinal 2
22:08 16 1. Gruppe BBenfica Clube de Zurique 2. Gruppe AFC Red Star Zürich b 0:1
Spiel um Rang 7
22:19 17 Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2FC Schlieren a 4:3
Spiel um Rang 5
22:30 18 Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1BC Albisrieden Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2SC YF Juventus b 1:0
Spiel um Rang 3
22:41 19 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Blue Stars ZH Verlierer Halbfinal 2Benfica Clube de Zurique 4:2
Final
22:52 20 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Aarau FE-13 Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Red Star Zürich b 7:1
23:03SIEGEREHRUNG 

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Aarau FE-13 3 14 11 9
2. FC Red Star Zürich b 3 8 1 6
3. BC Albisrieden 3 9 1 3
4. FC Schlieren a 3 4 -13 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. Benfica Clube de Zurique 3 9 6 9
2. FC Blue Stars ZH 3 4 -1 4
3. SC YF Juventus b 3 5 0 3
4. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b 3 1 -5 1

« alle Turniere