Junioren E1

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FOOTREBEL
2. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
3. FC Zürich U10
4. SV Höngg
5. FC Affoltern am Albis
6. FC Red Star ZH
7. FC Schlieren a
8. FC Glattbrugg b
9. FC Niederweningen
10. BC Albisrieden
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:00 1 A FC Schlieren a FC Niederweningen 1:0
08:11 2 B FC Affoltern am Albis FC Glattbrugg b 3:1
08:22 3 A SV Höngg FC Zürich U10 3:0
08:33 4 B FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a BC Albisrieden 4:0
08:44 5 A FC Red Star ZH FC Schlieren a 2:1
08:55 6 B FOOTREBEL FC Affoltern am Albis 1:1
09:06 7 A SV Höngg FC Niederweningen 8:0
09:17 8 B FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a FC Glattbrugg b 5:2
09:28 9 A FC Zürich U10 FC Red Star ZH 3:0
09:39 10 B BC Albisrieden FOOTREBEL 0:5
09:50 11 A FC Schlieren a SV Höngg 1:4
10:01 12 B FC Affoltern am Albis FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a 1:3
10:12 13 A FC Niederweningen FC Zürich U10 0:8
10:23 14 B FC Glattbrugg b BC Albisrieden 2:1
10:34 15 A FC Red Star ZH SV Höngg 1:4
10:45 16 B FOOTREBEL FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a 5:1
10:56 17 A FC Zürich U10 FC Schlieren a 5:1
11:07 18 B BC Albisrieden FC Affoltern am Albis 2:2
11:18 19 A FC Niederweningen FC Red Star ZH 1:0
11:29 20 B FC Glattbrugg b FOOTREBEL 1:8
11:40PAUSE 
Halbfinal 1
11:50 21 1. Gruppe ASV Höngg 2. Gruppe BFC Oetwil-Geroldswil a 1:4
Halbfinal 2
12:01 22 1. Gruppe BFOOTREBEL 2. Gruppe AFC Zürich U10 6:5
Spiel um Rang 9
12:12 23 5. Gruppe AFC Niederweningen 5. Gruppe BBC Albisrieden 2:1
Spiel um Rang 7
12:23 24 4. Gruppe AFC Schlieren a 4. Gruppe BFC Glattbrugg b 2:1
Spiel um Rang 5
12:34 25 3. Gruppe AFC Red Star ZH 3. Gruppe BFC Affoltern am Albis 1:2
Spiel um Rang 3
12:45 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1SV Höngg Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Zürich U10 2:4
Final
12:56 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a Sieger Halbfinal 2FOOTREBEL 1:4
13:07SIEGEREHRUNG 

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SV Höngg 4 19 17 12
2. FC Zürich U10 4 16 12 9
3. FC Red Star ZH 4 3 -6 3
4. FC Schlieren a 4 4 -7 3
5. FC Niederweningen 4 1 -16 3

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FOOTREBEL 4 19 16 10
2. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a 4 13 5 9
3. FC Affoltern am Albis 4 7 0 5
4. FC Glattbrugg b 4 6 -11 3
5. BC Albisrieden 4 3 -10 1

« alle Turniere