Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:45 | 1 | A | FC Uzwil d | FC Steinach a | 1:1 |
07:56 | 2 | B | FC Youngsters Tägerwilen | FC Romanshorn | 1:1 |
08:07 | 3 | A | FC Arbon 05 a | FOOTREBEL | 2:4 |
08:18 | 4 | B | FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 | Swiss Football School U8 | 1:3 |
08:29 | 5 | A | SC Brühl "Barcelona" | FC Uzwil d | 0:6 |
08:40 | 6 | B | SC YF Juventus | FC Youngsters Tägerwilen | 2:0 |
08:51 | 7 | A | FC Arbon 05 a | FC Steinach a | 2:1 |
09:02 | 8 | B | FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 | FC Romanshorn | 0:6 |
09:13 | 9 | A | FOOTREBEL | SC Brühl "Barcelona" | 3:0 |
09:24 | 10 | B | Swiss Football School U8 | SC YF Juventus | 0:2 |
09:35 | 11 | A | FC Uzwil d | FC Arbon 05 a | 3:0 |
09:46 | 12 | B | FC Youngsters Tägerwilen | FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 | 4:1 |
09:57 | 13 | A | FC Steinach a | FOOTREBEL | 0:2 |
10:08 | 14 | B | FC Romanshorn | Swiss Football School U8 | 2:2 |
10:19 | 15 | A | SC Brühl "Barcelona" | FC Arbon 05 a | 3:1 |
10:30 | 16 | B | SC YF Juventus | FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 | 2:1 |
10:41 | 17 | A | FOOTREBEL | FC Uzwil d | 1:1 |
10:52 | 18 | B | Swiss Football School U8 | FC Youngsters Tägerwilen | 1:0 |
11:03 | 19 | A | FC Steinach a | SC Brühl "Barcelona" | 0:1 |
11:14 | 20 | B | FC Romanshorn | SC YF Juventus | 2:0 |
11:25 | PAUSE |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
11:35 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFOOTREBEL | 2. Gruppe BFC Romanshorn | 2:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
11:46 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BSC YF Juventus | 2. Gruppe AFC Uzwil d | 4:2 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
11:57 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Steinach a | 5. Gruppe BFC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 | 5:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
12:08 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Arbon 05 a | 4. Gruppe BFC Youngsters Tägerwilen | 2:0 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
12:19 | 25 | 3. Gruppe ASC Brühl "Barcelona" | 3. Gruppe BSwiss Football School U8 | 0:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
12:30 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
12:41 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
12:52 | SIEGEREHRUNG |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FOOTREBEL | 4 | 10 | 7 | 10 |
2. | FC Uzwil d | 4 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
3. | SC Brühl "Barcelona" | 4 | 4 | -6 | 6 |
4. | FC Arbon 05 a | 4 | 5 | -6 | 3 |
5. | FC Steinach a | 4 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC YF Juventus | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
2. | FC Romanshorn | 4 | 11 | 8 | 8 |
3. | Swiss Football School U8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
4. | FC Youngsters Tägerwilen | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
5. | FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 | 4 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FOOTREBEL |
2. | SC YF Juventus |
3. | FC Romanshorn |
4. | FC Uzwil d |
5. | Swiss Football School U8 |
6. | SC Brühl "Barcelona" |
7. | FC Arbon 05 a |
8. | FC Youngsters Tägerwilen |
9. | FC Steinach a |
10. | FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 |