Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Triengen |
2. | SC Menzingen |
3. | FC Aegeri |
4. | FC Lachen/Altendorf b |
5. | SC Cham c |
6. | FC Aeugst am Albis |
7. | SC Siebnen b |
8. | SC Buochs c |
9. | SC Obergeissenstein |
10. | FC Muri |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:45 | 1 | A | SC Menzingen | FC Muri | 4:0 |
13:56 | 2 | B | SC Buochs c | FC Aegeri | 0:1 |
14:07 | 3 | A | FC Aeugst am Albis | FC Triengen | 1:3 |
14:18 | 4 | B | SC Obergeissenstein | SC Cham c | 2:1 |
14:29 | 5 | A | SC Siebnen b | SC Menzingen | 2:2 |
14:40 | 6 | B | FC Lachen/Altendorf b | SC Buochs c | 3:0 |
14:51 | 7 | A | FC Aeugst am Albis | FC Muri | 1:0 |
15:02 | 8 | B | SC Obergeissenstein | FC Aegeri | 1:2 |
15:13 | 9 | A | FC Triengen | SC Siebnen b | 2:2 |
15:24 | 10 | B | SC Cham c | FC Lachen/Altendorf b | 5:0 |
15:35 | 11 | A | SC Menzingen | FC Aeugst am Albis | 1:0 |
15:46 | 12 | B | SC Buochs c | SC Obergeissenstein | 3:0 |
15:57 | 13 | A | FC Muri | FC Triengen | 1:6 |
16:08 | 14 | B | FC Aegeri | SC Cham c | 1:0 |
16:19 | 15 | A | SC Siebnen b | FC Aeugst am Albis | 1:2 |
16:30 | 16 | B | FC Lachen/Altendorf b | SC Obergeissenstein | 2:1 |
16:41 | 17 | A | FC Triengen | SC Menzingen | 0:0 |
16:52 | 18 | B | SC Cham c | SC Buochs c | 2:0 |
17:03 | 19 | A | FC Muri | SC Siebnen b | 0:3 |
17:14 | 20 | B | FC Aegeri | FC Lachen/Altendorf b | 1:1 |
17:25 | PAUSE |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
17:35 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Triengen | 2. Gruppe BFC Lachen/Altendorf b | 2:1 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
17:46 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Aegeri | 2. Gruppe ASC Menzingen | 0:2 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
17:57 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Muri | 5. Gruppe BSC Obergeissenstein | 0:4 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
18:08 | 24 | 4. Gruppe ASC Siebnen b | 4. Gruppe BSC Buochs c | 2:1 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
18:19 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Aeugst am Albis | 3. Gruppe BSC Cham c | 0:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
18:30 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Lachen/Altendorf b | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Aegeri | 0:1 |
Final | ||||
18:41 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Triengen | Sieger Halbfinal 2SC Menzingen | 2:0 |
18:52 | SIEGEREHRUNG |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Triengen | 4 | 11 | 7 | 8 |
2. | SC Menzingen | 4 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
3. | FC Aeugst am Albis | 4 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
4. | SC Siebnen b | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5 |
5. | FC Muri | 4 | 1 | -13 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Aegeri | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
2. | FC Lachen/Altendorf b | 4 | 6 | -1 | 7 |
3. | SC Cham c | 4 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
4. | SC Buochs c | 4 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
5. | SC Obergeissenstein | 4 | 4 | -4 | 3 |