Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1 | 1 | Fc Sarnen Fb | SC Kriens F2 | 1:2 |
09:12 | 2 | 1 | FC Südstern Fa | FC Schattdorf Fc | 3:1 |
09:24 | 3 | 2 | FC Sarnen Fc | FC Südstern Fb | 0:3 |
09:36 | 4 | 2 | FC Schattdorf Fd | FC Malters Fd | 2:1 |
09:48 | 5 | 3 | FC Ebikon Fb | FC Schattdorf Fe | 3:0 |
10:00 | 6 | 3 | SC Emmen Fa | FC Interlaken Fd | 2:0 |
10:12 | 7 | 1 | Fc Sarnen Fb | FC Südstern Fa | 0:3 |
10:24 | 8 | 1 | SC Kriens F2 | FC Schattdorf Fc | 3:1 |
10:36 | 9 | 2 | FC Sarnen Fc | FC Schattdorf Fd | 1:2 |
10:48 | 10 | 2 | FC Südstern Fb | FC Malters Fd | 0:4 |
11:00 | 11 | 3 | FC Ebikon Fb | SC Emmen Fa | 5:5 |
11:12 | 12 | 3 | FC Schattdorf Fe | FC Interlaken Fd | 4:0 |
11:24 | 13 | 1 | FC Schattdorf Fc | Fc Sarnen Fb | 1:1 |
11:36 | 14 | 1 | SC Kriens F2 | FC Südstern Fa | 2:1 |
11:48 | 15 | 2 | FC Malters Fd | FC Sarnen Fc | 4:0 |
12:00 | 16 | 2 | FC Südstern Fb | FC Schattdorf Fd | 1:0 |
12:12 | 17 | 3 | FC Interlaken Fd | FC Ebikon Fb | 2:4 |
12:24 | 18 | 3 | FC Schattdorf Fe | SC Emmen Fa | 2:6 |
12:36 | Puffer |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | ||||
12:46 | 19 | 1. Gruppe 1SC Kriens F2 | Bester GruppendritterFC Südstern Fb | 5:0 |
Viertelfinal 2 | ||||
12:58 | 20 | 1. Gruppe 2FC Malters Fd | 2. Gruppe 3FC Ebikon Fb | 1:2 |
Viertelfinal 3 | ||||
13:10 | 21 | 1. Gruppe 3SC Emmen Fa | Zweitbester GruppendritterFC Schattdorf Fe | 3:0 |
Viertelfinal 4 | ||||
13:22 | 22 | 2. Gruppe 1FC Südstern Fa | 2. Gruppe 2FC Schattdorf Fd | 6:0 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
13:34 | 23 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2 | : |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
13:46 | 24 | Sieger Viertelfinal 3 | Sieger Viertelfinal 4 | : |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
13:58 | 25 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | 0:0 |
Final | ||||
14:10 | 26 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | 0:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Kriens F2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
2. | FC Südstern Fa | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
3. | FC Schattdorf Fc | 3 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Fc Sarnen Fb | 3 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Malters Fd | 3 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
2. | FC Schattdorf Fd | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
3. | FC Südstern Fb | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
4. | FC Sarnen Fc | 3 | 1 | -8 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Emmen Fa | 3 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
2. | FC Ebikon Fb | 3 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
3. | FC Schattdorf Fe | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
4. | FC Interlaken Fd | 3 | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Südstern Fa |
2. | SC Kriens F2 |
3. | FC Ebikon Fb |
4. | SC Emmen Fa |