Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | Gäu Selection |
2. | FC Pratteln |
3. | Rot-Blau Wolfwil-Kestenholz |
4. | FC Härkingen 1 |
5. | SC Fulenbach |
6. | FC Winznau |
7. | Gäu Selection FF-19 |
8. | FC Härkingen 2 |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | 1 | Gru | FC Härkingen 1 | Rot-Blau Wolfwil-Kestenholz | 1:0 |
20:42 | 2 | Gru | SC Fulenbach | Gäu Selection FF-19 | 4:0 |
20:54 | 3 | Gru | Gäu Selection | FC Pratteln | 3:1 |
21:06 | 4 | Gru | FC Härkingen 2 | FC Winznau | 1:1 |
21:18 | 5 | Gru | FC Härkingen 1 | SC Fulenbach | 3:1 |
21:30 | 6 | Gru | Rot-Blau Wolfwil-Kestenholz | Gäu Selection FF-19 | 5:1 |
21:42 | 7 | Gru | Gäu Selection | FC Härkingen 2 | 5:0 |
21:54 | 8 | Gru | FC Pratteln | FC Winznau | 1:1 |
22:06 | 9 | Gru | Gäu Selection FF-19 | FC Härkingen 1 | 0:4 |
22:18 | 10 | Gru | Rot-Blau Wolfwil-Kestenholz | SC Fulenbach | 2:1 |
22:30 | 11 | Gru | FC Winznau | Gäu Selection | 0:2 |
22:42 | 12 | Gru | FC Pratteln | FC Härkingen 2 | 6:0 |
22:54 | Vorbereitung Platzierungsspiele |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
23:00 | 13 | 1. Gruppe Gruppe AFC Härkingen 1 | 2. Gruppe Gruppe BFC Pratteln | 0:3 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
23:12 | 14 | 1. Gruppe Gruppe BGäu Selection | 2. Gruppe Gruppe ARot-Blau Wolfwil-Kestenholz | 2:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
23:24 | 15 | 4. Gruppe Gruppe AGäu Selection FF-19 | 4. Gruppe Gruppe BFC Härkingen 2 | 2:1 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
23:36 | 16 | 3. Gruppe Gruppe ASC Fulenbach | 3. Gruppe Gruppe BFC Winznau | 3:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
23:48 | 17 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Härkingen 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2Rot-Blau Wolfwil-Kestenholz | 1:2 |
Final | ||||
00:00 | 18 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Pratteln | Sieger Halbfinal 2Gäu Selection | 0:1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Härkingen 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Rot-Blau Wolfwil-Kestenholz | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
3. | SC Fulenbach | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Gäu Selection FF-19 | 3 | 1 | -12 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gäu Selection | 3 | 10 | 9 | 9 |
2. | FC Pratteln | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
3. | FC Winznau | 3 | 2 | -2 | 2 |
4. | FC Härkingen 2 | 3 | 1 | -11 | 1 |