Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | Chur 97 Fa1 | Fc Rapperswil-Jona | 8:0 |
08:00 | 2 | Feld 2 | B | Chur 97 Fa2 | SC Siebnen b | 2:2 |
08:11 | 3 | Feld 1 | A | FC Hinwil | SC Siebnen a | 1:1 |
08:11 | 4 | Feld 2 | B | FC Eschenbach | FC Richterswil Fc | 1:0 |
08:22 | 5 | Feld 1 | A | FC Eschenbach Fb | FC Uzwil | 3:0 |
08:22 | 6 | Feld 2 | B | FC Neukirch-Egnach | Fc Rapperswil Fb | 0:0 |
08:33 | 7 | Feld 1 | A | SC Siebnen a | Chur 97 Fa1 | 1:3 |
08:33 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | FC Richterswil Fc | Chur 97 Fa2 | 2:2 |
08:44 | 9 | Feld 1 | A | Fc Rapperswil-Jona | FC Eschenbach Fb | 0:1 |
08:44 | 10 | Feld 2 | B | SC Siebnen b | FC Neukirch-Egnach | 3:0 |
08:55 | 11 | Feld 1 | A | FC Uzwil | FC Hinwil | 0:3 |
08:55 | 12 | Feld 2 | B | Fc Rapperswil Fb | FC Eschenbach | 3:0 |
09:06 | 13 | Feld 1 | A | Chur 97 Fa1 | FC Eschenbach Fb | 7:0 |
09:06 | 14 | Feld 2 | B | Chur 97 Fa2 | FC Neukirch-Egnach | 2:2 |
09:17 | 15 | Feld 1 | A | SC Siebnen a | FC Uzwil | 3:0 |
09:17 | 16 | Feld 2 | B | FC Richterswil Fc | Fc Rapperswil Fb | 0:0 |
09:28 | 17 | Feld 1 | A | FC Hinwil | Fc Rapperswil-Jona | 2:0 |
09:28 | 18 | Feld 2 | B | FC Eschenbach | SC Siebnen b | 0:1 |
09:39 | 19 | Feld 1 | A | FC Uzwil | Chur 97 Fa1 | 0:3 |
09:39 | 20 | Feld 2 | B | Fc Rapperswil Fb | Chur 97 Fa2 | 1:1 |
09:50 | 21 | Feld 1 | A | FC Eschenbach Fb | FC Hinwil | 0:6 |
09:50 | 22 | Feld 2 | B | FC Neukirch-Egnach | FC Eschenbach | 0:2 |
10:01 | 23 | Feld 1 | A | Fc Rapperswil-Jona | SC Siebnen a | 0:4 |
10:01 | 24 | Feld 2 | B | SC Siebnen b | FC Richterswil Fc | 2:0 |
10:12 | 25 | Feld 1 | A | FC Hinwil | Chur 97 Fa1 | 1:2 |
10:12 | 26 | Feld 2 | B | FC Eschenbach | Chur 97 Fa2 | 1:1 |
10:23 | 27 | Feld 1 | A | FC Uzwil | Fc Rapperswil-Jona | 0:3 |
10:23 | 28 | Feld 2 | B | Fc Rapperswil Fb | SC Siebnen b | 1:2 |
10:34 | 29 | Feld 1 | A | SC Siebnen a | FC Eschenbach Fb | 7:0 |
10:34 | 30 | Feld 2 | B | FC Richterswil Fc | FC Neukirch-Egnach | 3:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 11 | |||||
10:45 | 31 | Feld 1 | 6. Gruppe AFC Uzwil | 6. Gruppe BFC Neukirch-Egnach | 0:3 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||
10:45 | 32 | Feld 2 | 5. Gruppe AFc Rapperswil-Jona | 5. Gruppe BFC Richterswil Fc | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
10:56 | 33 | Feld 1 | 4. Gruppe AFC Eschenbach Fb | 4. Gruppe BChur 97 Fa2 | 0:3 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
10:56 | 34 | Feld 2 | 3. Gruppe AFC Hinwil | 3. Gruppe BFc Rapperswil Fb | 3:1 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
11:07 | 35 | Feld 1 | 2. Gruppe ASC Siebnen a | 2. Gruppe BFC Eschenbach | 0:1 |
Final | |||||
11:07 | 36 | Feld 2 | 1. Gruppe AChur 97 Fa1 | 1. Gruppe BSC Siebnen b | 0:1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur 97 Fa1 | 5 | 23 | 21 | 15 |
2. | SC Siebnen a | 5 | 16 | 12 | 10 |
3. | FC Hinwil | 5 | 13 | 10 | 10 |
4. | FC Eschenbach Fb | 5 | 4 | -16 | 6 |
5. | Fc Rapperswil-Jona | 5 | 3 | -12 | 3 |
6. | FC Uzwil | 5 | 0 | -15 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Siebnen b | 5 | 10 | 7 | 13 |
2. | FC Eschenbach | 5 | 4 | -1 | 7 |
3. | Fc Rapperswil Fb | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Chur 97 Fa2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 |
5. | FC Richterswil Fc | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
6. | FC Neukirch-Egnach | 5 | 2 | -8 | 2 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | SC Siebnen b |
2. | Chur 97 Fa1 |
3. | FC Eschenbach |
4. | SC Siebnen a |
5. | FC Hinwil |
6. | Fc Rapperswil Fb |
7. | Chur 97 Fa2 |
8. | FC Eschenbach Fb |
9. | FC Richterswil Fc |
10. | Fc Rapperswil-Jona |
11. | FC Neukirch-Egnach |
12. | FC Uzwil |