Junioren C

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Gossau
2. FC Landquart-Herrschaft
3. FC Steinach
4. FC Heiden
5. FC Neukirch-Egnach
6. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
7. FC Winkeln
8. FC Bischofszell
9. FC Rotmonten
10. FC Rorschacherberg
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
18:30 1 A FC Rorschacherberg FC Neukirch-Egnach 0:2
18:40 2 B FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC Gossau 0:4
18:50 3 A FC Steinach FC Winkeln 1:0
19:00 4 B FC Heiden FC Rotmonten 5:0
19:10 5 A FC Landquart-Herrschaft FC Rorschacherberg 6:0
19:20 6 B FC Bischofszell FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 0:1
19:30 7 A FC Steinach FC Neukirch-Egnach 2:2
19:40 8 B FC Heiden FC Gossau 1:2
19:50 9 A FC Winkeln FC Landquart-Herrschaft 0:2
20:00 10 B FC Rotmonten FC Bischofszell 2:6
20:10 11 A FC Rorschacherberg FC Steinach 0:4
20:20 12 B FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC Heiden 1:2
20:30 13 A FC Neukirch-Egnach FC Winkeln 2:2
20:40 14 B FC Gossau FC Rotmonten 5:0
20:50 15 A FC Landquart-Herrschaft FC Steinach 3:1
21:00 16 B FC Bischofszell FC Heiden 0:2
21:10 17 A FC Winkeln FC Rorschacherberg 2:0
21:20 18 B FC Rotmonten FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2:4
21:30 19 A FC Neukirch-Egnach FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2:3
21:40 20 B FC Gossau FC Bischofszell 2:1
Halbfinal 1
21:50 21 1. Gruppe AFC Landquart-Herrschaft 2. Gruppe BFC Heiden 5:4
Halbfinal 2
22:00 22 1. Gruppe BFC Gossau 2. Gruppe AFC Steinach 3:0
Spiel um Rang 9
22:10 23 5. Gruppe AFC Rorschacherberg 5. Gruppe BFC Rotmonten 0:5
Spiel um Rang 7
22:20 24 4. Gruppe AFC Winkeln 4. Gruppe BFC Bischofszell 3:0
Spiel um Rang 5
22:30 25 3. Gruppe AFC Neukirch-Egnach 3. Gruppe BFC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3:0
Spiel um Rang 3
22:40 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Heiden Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Steinach 1:2
Final
22:50 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Landquart-Herrschaft Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Gossau 0:1
23:00Siegerehrung für alle Mannschaften 

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Landquart-Herrschaft 4 14 11 12
2. FC Steinach 4 8 3 7
3. FC Neukirch-Egnach 4 8 1 5
4. FC Winkeln 4 4 -1 4
5. FC Rorschacherberg 4 0 -14 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Gossau 4 13 11 12
2. FC Heiden 4 10 7 9
3. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 4 6 -2 6
4. FC Bischofszell 4 7 0 3
5. FC Rotmonten 4 4 -16 0

« alle Turniere