Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 1 | A | FC Rorschacherberg (1) | FC Rorschach Goldach 17 a | 3:1 |
19:10 | 2 | B | FC Rorschacherberg (2) | FC Steinach | 0:5 |
19:20 | 3 | A | FC Wittenbach | FC Rotmonten | 4:1 |
19:30 | 4 | B | Korona Warszawa | KF Dardania St. Gallen | 1:3 |
19:40 | 5 | A | FC Winkeln SG | FC Neckertal-Degersheim | 1:2 |
19:50 | 6 | B | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b | FC Herisau | 0:6 |
20:00 | 7 | A | FC Rotmonten | FC Rorschacherberg (1) | 1:1 |
20:10 | 8 | B | KF Dardania St. Gallen | FC Rorschacherberg (2) | 3:0 |
20:20 | 9 | A | FC Rorschach Goldach 17 a | FC Winkeln SG | 1:1 |
20:30 | 10 | B | FC Steinach | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b | 2:0 |
20:40 | 11 | A | FC Neckertal-Degersheim | FC Wittenbach | 2:4 |
20:50 | 12 | B | FC Herisau | Korona Warszawa | 1:4 |
21:00 | 13 | A | FC Rorschacherberg (1) | FC Winkeln SG | 1:1 |
21:10 | 14 | B | FC Rorschacherberg (2) | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b | 2:0 |
21:20 | 15 | A | FC Rotmonten | FC Neckertal-Degersheim | 0:1 |
21:30 | 16 | B | KF Dardania St. Gallen | FC Herisau | 4:5 |
21:40 | 17 | A | FC Wittenbach | FC Rorschach Goldach 17 a | 3:0 |
21:50 | 18 | B | Korona Warszawa | FC Steinach | 1:1 |
22:00 | 19 | A | FC Neckertal-Degersheim | FC Rorschacherberg (1) | 1:4 |
22:10 | 20 | B | FC Herisau | FC Rorschacherberg (2) | 2:0 |
22:20 | 21 | A | FC Winkeln SG | FC Wittenbach | 2:3 |
22:30 | 22 | B | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b | Korona Warszawa | 0:5 |
22:40 | 23 | A | FC Rorschach Goldach 17 a | FC Rotmonten | 4:0 |
22:50 | 24 | B | FC Steinach | KF Dardania St. Gallen | 2:2 |
23:00 | 25 | A | FC Wittenbach | FC Rorschacherberg (1) | 2:2 |
23:10 | 26 | B | Korona Warszawa | FC Rorschacherberg (2) | 3:1 |
23:20 | 27 | A | FC Neckertal-Degersheim | FC Rorschach Goldach 17 a | 1:5 |
23:30 | 28 | B | FC Herisau | FC Steinach | 0:1 |
23:40 | 29 | A | FC Rotmonten | FC Winkeln SG | 1:2 |
23:50 | 30 | B | KF Dardania St. Gallen | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b | 6:0 |
00:00 | kurze Pause |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
00:05 | 31 | 1. Gruppe AFC Wittenbach | 2. Gruppe BKF Dardania St. Gallen | 5:6 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
00:15 | 32 | 1. Gruppe BFC Steinach | 2. Gruppe AFC Rorschacherberg (1) | 7:6 |
00:25 | kurze Pause | |||
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
00:30 | 33 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
00:40 | 34 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
00:50 | Siegerehrung für die Ränge 1-4 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Wittenbach | 5 | 16 | 9 | 13 |
2. | FC Rorschacherberg (1) | 5 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
3. | FC Rorschach Goldach 17 a | 5 | 11 | 3 | 7 |
4. | FC Neckertal-Degersheim | 5 | 7 | -7 | 6 |
5. | FC Winkeln SG | 5 | 7 | -1 | 5 |
6. | FC Rotmonten | 5 | 3 | -9 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Steinach | 5 | 11 | 8 | 11 |
2. | KF Dardania St. Gallen | 5 | 18 | 10 | 10 |
3. | Korona Warszawa | 5 | 14 | 8 | 10 |
4. | FC Herisau | 5 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
5. | FC Rorschacherberg (2) | 5 | 3 | -10 | 3 |
6. | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b | 5 | 0 | -21 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | KF Dardania St. Gallen |
2. | FC Steinach |
3. | FC Wittenbach |
4. | FC Rorschacherberg (1) |