Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:15 | 1 | A | FC Erlinsbach | FC Härkingen | 0:5 |
13:24 | 2 | A | FC Kölliken | FC Kappel Db | 0:0 |
13:33 | 3 | A | FC Neuenhof | FC Klus Balsthal b | 3:0 |
13:42 | 4 | B | FC Schönenwerd Niedergösgen Dba | FC Oftringen Dd | 0:0 |
13:51 | 5 | B | Fc Gränichen | FC Klus Balsthal a | 0:2 |
14:00 | 6 | B | FC Rothrist | FC Luterbach | 0:0 |
14:09 | 7 | A | FC Kappel Db | FC Erlinsbach | 0:0 |
14:18 | 8 | A | FC Härkingen | FC Neuenhof | 2:1 |
14:27 | 9 | A | FC Klus Balsthal b | FC Kölliken | 2:3 |
14:36 | 10 | B | FC Klus Balsthal a | FC Schönenwerd Niedergösgen Dba | 4:0 |
14:45 | 11 | B | FC Oftringen Dd | FC Rothrist | 0:2 |
14:54 | 12 | B | FC Luterbach | Fc Gränichen | 3:2 |
15:03 | 13 | A | FC Erlinsbach | FC Neuenhof | 0:1 |
15:12 | 14 | A | FC Kappel Db | FC Klus Balsthal b | 0:0 |
15:21 | 15 | A | FC Kölliken | FC Härkingen | 2:3 |
15:30 | 16 | B | FC Schönenwerd Niedergösgen Dba | FC Rothrist | 0:2 |
15:39 | 17 | B | FC Klus Balsthal a | FC Luterbach | 0:2 |
15:48 | 18 | B | Fc Gränichen | FC Oftringen Dd | 2:0 |
15:57 | 19 | A | FC Klus Balsthal b | FC Erlinsbach | 1:5 |
16:06 | 20 | A | FC Neuenhof | FC Kölliken | 2:0 |
16:15 | 21 | A | FC Härkingen | FC Kappel Db | 4:0 |
16:24 | 22 | B | FC Luterbach | FC Schönenwerd Niedergösgen Dba | 1:0 |
16:33 | 23 | B | FC Rothrist | Fc Gränichen | 1:1 |
16:42 | 24 | B | FC Oftringen Dd | FC Klus Balsthal a | 0:5 |
16:51 | 25 | A | FC Kölliken | FC Erlinsbach | 1:1 |
17:00 | 26 | A | FC Klus Balsthal b | FC Härkingen | 1:4 |
17:09 | 27 | A | FC Kappel Db | FC Neuenhof | 0:3 |
17:18 | 28 | B | Fc Gränichen | FC Schönenwerd Niedergösgen Dba | 5:1 |
17:27 | 29 | B | FC Luterbach | FC Oftringen Dd | 4:0 |
17:36 | 30 | B | FC Klus Balsthal a | FC Rothrist | 1:1 |
17:45 | Pause vor Finalrunde |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
17:55 | 31 | 1. Gruppe AFC Härkingen | 2. Gruppe BFC Klus Balsthal a | 6:5 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
18:04 | 32 | 1. Gruppe BFC Luterbach | 2. Gruppe AFC Neuenhof | 3:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
18:13 | 33 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
18:22 | 34 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Härkingen | 5 | 18 | 14 | 15 |
2. | FC Neuenhof | 5 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
3. | FC Erlinsbach | 5 | 6 | -2 | 5 |
4. | FC Kölliken | 5 | 6 | -2 | 5 |
5. | FC Kappel Db | 5 | 0 | -7 | 3 |
6. | FC Klus Balsthal b | 5 | 4 | -11 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Luterbach | 5 | 10 | 8 | 13 |
2. | FC Klus Balsthal a | 5 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
3. | FC Rothrist | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Fc Gränichen | 5 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
5. | FC Schönenwerd Niedergösgen Dba | 5 | 1 | -11 | 1 |
6. | FC Oftringen Dd | 5 | 0 | -13 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Härkingen |
2. | FC Luterbach |
3. | FC Neuenhof |
4. | FC Klus Balsthal a |