Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | FC Fortuna Fa | FC St. Otmar Fb | 3:0 |
09:00 | 2 | Feld 2 | A | FC St. Otmar Fa | FC AE (Hj. Aebischer) | 2:1 |
09:11 | 3 | Feld 1 | B | FC St. Otmar Fc | SC Brühl Dortmund | 0:2 |
09:11 | 4 | Feld 2 | B | FC AE (Marcel Aebischer) | FC Gossau Fc | 1:3 |
09:22 | 5 | Feld 1 | A | FC Rotmonten (Gschwend) | FC Fortuna Fa | 0:5 |
09:22 | 6 | Feld 2 | A | FC St. Otmar Fa | FC St. Otmar Fb | 0:9 |
09:33 | 7 | Feld 1 | B | FC Rotmonten (Wohnrau) | FC St. Otmar Fc | 1:4 |
09:33 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | FC AE (Marcel Aebischer) | SC Brühl Dortmund | 2:5 |
09:44 | 9 | Feld 1 | A | FC AE (Hj. Aebischer) | FC Rotmonten (Gschwend) | 0:6 |
09:44 | 10 | Feld 2 | A | FC Fortuna Fa | FC St. Otmar Fa | 3:2 |
09:55 | 11 | Feld 1 | B | FC Gossau Fc | FC Rotmonten (Wohnrau) | 6:0 |
09:55 | 12 | Feld 2 | B | FC St. Otmar Fc | FC AE (Marcel Aebischer) | 5:1 |
10:06 | 13 | Feld 1 | A | FC St. Otmar Fb | FC AE (Hj. Aebischer) | 3:1 |
10:06 | 14 | Feld 2 | A | FC Rotmonten (Gschwend) | FC St. Otmar Fa | 1:1 |
10:17 | 15 | Feld 1 | B | SC Brühl Dortmund | FC Gossau Fc | 4:1 |
10:17 | 16 | Feld 2 | B | FC Rotmonten (Wohnrau) | FC AE (Marcel Aebischer) | 1:2 |
10:28 | 17 | Feld 1 | A | FC AE (Hj. Aebischer) | FC Fortuna Fa | 0:10 |
10:28 | 18 | Feld 2 | A | FC St. Otmar Fb | FC Rotmonten (Gschwend) | 4:5 |
10:39 | 19 | Feld 1 | B | FC Gossau Fc | FC St. Otmar Fc | 4:0 |
10:39 | 20 | Feld 2 | B | SC Brühl Dortmund | FC Rotmonten (Wohnrau) | 2:2 |
10:50 |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||
11:00 | 21 | Feld 1 | 5. Gruppe AFC AE (Hj. Aebischer) | 5. Gruppe BFC Rotmonten (Wohnrau) | 1:4 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
11:00 | 22 | Feld 2 | 4. Gruppe AFC St. Otmar Fa | 4. Gruppe BFC AE (Marcel Aebischer) | 3:2 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
11:11 | 23 | Feld 1 | 3. Gruppe AFC St. Otmar Fb | 3. Gruppe BFC St. Otmar Fc | 3:5 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
11:11 | 24 | Feld 2 | 2. Gruppe AFC Rotmonten (Gschwend) | 2. Gruppe BFC Gossau Fc | 0:1 |
Final | |||||
11:22 | 25 | Feld 1 | 1. Gruppe AFC Fortuna Fa | 1. Gruppe BSC Brühl Dortmund | 5:3 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Fortuna Fa | 4 | 21 | 19 | 12 |
2. | FC Rotmonten (Gschwend) | 4 | 12 | 2 | 7 |
3. | FC St. Otmar Fb | 4 | 16 | 7 | 6 |
4. | FC St. Otmar Fa | 4 | 5 | -9 | 4 |
5. | FC AE (Hj. Aebischer) | 4 | 2 | -19 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Brühl Dortmund | 4 | 13 | 8 | 10 |
2. | FC Gossau Fc | 4 | 14 | 9 | 9 |
3. | FC St. Otmar Fc | 4 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
4. | FC AE (Marcel Aebischer) | 4 | 6 | -8 | 3 |
5. | FC Rotmonten (Wohnrau) | 4 | 4 | -10 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Fortuna Fa |
2. | SC Brühl Dortmund |
3. | FC Gossau Fc |
4. | FC Rotmonten (Gschwend) |
5. | FC St. Otmar Fc |
6. | FC St. Otmar Fb |
7. | FC St. Otmar Fa |
8. | FC AE (Marcel Aebischer) |
9. | FC Rotmonten (Wohnrau) |
10. | FC AE (Hj. Aebischer) |