Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Besa |
2. | FC Gossau Ed |
3. | SC Brühl Ec |
4. | SC Brühl Ed |
5. | FC St. Otmar (Carvalho) |
6. | Fc Rotmonten Eb |
7. | FC Fortuna Eb |
8. | Speicher |
9. | SC Veltheim c |
10. | FC Heiden |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | SC Brühl Ec | FC St. Otmar (Carvalho) | 4:0 |
12:00 | 2 | Feld 2 | B | FC Gossau Ed | Fc Rotmonten Eb | 3:1 |
12:13 | 3 | Feld 1 | A | SC Veltheim c | FC Besa | 2:4 |
12:13 | 4 | Feld 2 | B | FC Heiden | FC Fortuna Eb | 0:1 |
12:26 | 5 | Feld 1 | A | Speicher | SC Brühl Ec | 1:1 |
12:26 | 6 | Feld 2 | B | SC Brühl Ed | FC Gossau Ed | 1:4 |
12:39 | 7 | Feld 1 | A | SC Veltheim c | FC St. Otmar (Carvalho) | 1:2 |
12:39 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | FC Heiden | Fc Rotmonten Eb | 1:7 |
12:52 | 9 | Feld 1 | A | FC Besa | Speicher | 7:0 |
12:52 | 10 | Feld 2 | B | FC Fortuna Eb | SC Brühl Ed | 1:2 |
13:05 | 11 | Feld 1 | A | SC Brühl Ec | SC Veltheim c | 1:0 |
13:05 | 12 | Feld 2 | B | FC Gossau Ed | FC Heiden | 4:0 |
13:18 | 13 | Feld 1 | A | FC St. Otmar (Carvalho) | FC Besa | 0:4 |
13:18 | 14 | Feld 2 | B | Fc Rotmonten Eb | FC Fortuna Eb | 4:2 |
13:31 | 15 | Feld 1 | A | Speicher | SC Veltheim c | 3:3 |
13:31 | 16 | Feld 2 | B | SC Brühl Ed | FC Heiden | 2:1 |
13:44 | 17 | Feld 1 | A | FC Besa | SC Brühl Ec | 8:1 |
13:44 | 18 | Feld 2 | B | FC Fortuna Eb | FC Gossau Ed | 0:6 |
13:57 | 19 | Feld 1 | A | FC St. Otmar (Carvalho) | Speicher | 2:2 |
13:57 | 20 | Feld 2 | B | Fc Rotmonten Eb | SC Brühl Ed | 1:3 |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
14:10 | 21 | Feld 1 | 1. Gruppe AFC Besa | 2. Gruppe BSC Brühl Ed | 6:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
14:10 | 22 | Feld 2 | 1. Gruppe BFC Gossau Ed | 2. Gruppe ASC Brühl Ec | 3:2 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||
14:23 | 23 | Feld 1 | 5. Gruppe ASC Veltheim c | 5. Gruppe BFC Heiden | 4:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
14:23 | 24 | Feld 2 | 4. Gruppe ASpeicher | 4. Gruppe BFC Fortuna Eb | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
14:36 | 25 | Feld 1 | 3. Gruppe AFC St. Otmar (Carvalho) | 3. Gruppe BFc Rotmonten Eb | 6:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
14:36 | 26 | Feld 2 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1SC Brühl Ed | Verlierer Halbfinal 2SC Brühl Ec | 2:3 |
Final | |||||
14:49 | 27 | Feld 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Besa | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Gossau Ed | 6:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Besa | 4 | 23 | 20 | 12 |
2. | SC Brühl Ec | 4 | 7 | -2 | 7 |
3. | FC St. Otmar (Carvalho) | 4 | 4 | -7 | 4 |
4. | Speicher | 4 | 6 | -7 | 3 |
5. | SC Veltheim c | 4 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gossau Ed | 4 | 17 | 15 | 12 |
2. | SC Brühl Ed | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
3. | Fc Rotmonten Eb | 4 | 13 | 4 | 6 |
4. | FC Fortuna Eb | 4 | 4 | -8 | 3 |
5. | FC Heiden | 4 | 2 | -12 | 0 |