Junioren F2

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Bazenheid B
2. FC Linth 04 Fb
3. FC Linth 04 Fc
4. FC Wagen City
5. FC Glarus Tödi
6. FC Glarus Schilt
7. FC Wollerau
8. FC Netstal Team C
9. FC Netstal Team B
10. FC Wagen Dorf
Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
13:30 1 MZH A FC Linth 04 Fb FC Glarus Tödi 3:0
13:30 2 Turnhalle A FC Glarus Wiggis FC Bazenheid B 0:3
13:41 3 MZH A FC Netstal Team C FC Wagen Dorf 2:2
13:41 4 Turnhalle B FC Glarus Schilt FC Netstal Team B 2:0
13:52 5 MZH B FC Wagen City FC Linth 04 Fc 3:3
13:52 6 Turnhalle A FC Bazenheid B FC Linth 04 Fb 5:2
14:03 7 MZH A FC Glarus Tödi FC Netstal Team C 3:1
14:03 8 Turnhalle A FC Wagen Dorf FC Glarus Wiggis 1:0
14:14 9 MZH B FC Wollerau FC Glarus Schilt 1:3
14:14 10 Turnhalle B FC Wagen City FC Netstal Team B 5:1
14:25 11 MZH A FC Linth 04 Fb FC Netstal Team C 3:1
14:25 12 Turnhalle A FC Bazenheid B FC Wagen Dorf 6:1
14:36 13 MZH A FC Glarus Wiggis FC Glarus Tödi 0:11
14:36 14 Turnhalle B FC Linth 04 Fc FC Wollerau 5:0
14:47 15 MZH B FC Glarus Schilt FC Wagen City 1:2
14:47 16 Turnhalle A FC Wagen Dorf FC Linth 04 Fb 0:4
14:58 17 MZH A FC Netstal Team C FC Glarus Wiggis 7:1
14:58 18 Turnhalle A FC Glarus Tödi FC Bazenheid B 3:4
15:09 19 MZH B FC Netstal Team B FC Linth 04 Fc 0:8
15:09 20 Turnhalle B FC Wollerau FC Wagen City 0:3
15:20 21 MZH A FC Glarus Wiggis FC Linth 04 Fb 1:9
15:20 22 Turnhalle A FC Wagen Dorf FC Glarus Tödi 1:6
15:31 23 MZH A FC Bazenheid B FC Netstal Team C 4:3
15:31 24 Turnhalle B FC Linth 04 Fc FC Glarus Schilt 3:1
15:42 25 MZH B FC Netstal Team B FC Wollerau 1:1
15:53 Ende Vorrunde 
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
15:58 26 1. Gruppe AFC Bazenheid B 2. Gruppe BFC Wagen City 5:3
Halbfinal 2
16:09 27 1. Gruppe BFC Linth 04 Fc 2. Gruppe AFC Linth 04 Fb 1:3
Spiel um Rang 9
16:20 28 5. Gruppe AFC Wagen Dorf 5. Gruppe BFC Netstal Team B 1:6
Spiel um Rang 7
16:31 29 4. Gruppe AFC Netstal Team C 4. Gruppe BFC Wollerau 1:2
Spiel um Rang 5
16:42 30 3. Gruppe AFC Glarus Tödi 3. Gruppe BFC Glarus Schilt 4:0
Spiel um Rang 3
16:53 31 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Wagen City Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Linth 04 Fc 1:2
Final
17:04 32 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Bazenheid B Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Linth 04 Fb 3:1

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Bazenheid B 5 22 13 15
2. FC Linth 04 Fb 5 21 14 12
3. FC Glarus Tödi 5 23 14 9
4. FC Netstal Team C 5 14 1 4
5. FC Wagen Dorf 5 5 -13 4
6. FC Glarus Wiggis 5 2 -29 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Linth 04 Fc 4 19 15 10
2. FC Wagen City 4 13 8 10
3. FC Glarus Schilt 4 7 1 6
4. FC Wollerau 4 2 -10 1
5. FC Netstal Team B 4 2 -14 1