Junioren E

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
2. BC Albisrieden
3. FC Altstetten ZH
4. FC Bassersdorf Ea
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
09:00 1 A FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 FC Altstetten ZH 2:0
09:11 2 A FC Kloten FC Wädenswil 0:2
09:22 3 B FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 BC Albisrieden 0:0
09:33 4 B FC Bassersdorf Ea FC Red-Star ZH 0:0
09:44 5 A Zürich City SC EA Lions FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 0:2
09:55 6 A FC Kloten FC Altstetten ZH 0:4
10:06 7 B Zürich City SC EB Minions FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 0:4
10:17 8 B FC Bassersdorf Ea BC Albisrieden 1:1
10:28 9 A FC Wädenswil Zürich City SC EA Lions 0:1
10:39 10 A FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 FC Kloten 4:0
10:50 11 B FC Red-Star ZH Zürich City SC EB Minions 8:0
11:01 12 B FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 FC Bassersdorf Ea 0:0
11:12 13 A FC Altstetten ZH FC Wädenswil 1:0
11:23 14 A Zürich City SC EA Lions FC Kloten 5:0
11:34 15 B BC Albisrieden FC Red-Star ZH 2:0
11:45 16 B Zürich City SC EB Minions FC Bassersdorf Ea 0:8
11:56 17 A FC Wädenswil FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 0:2
12:07 18 A FC Altstetten ZH Zürich City SC EA Lions 2:1
12:18 19 B FC Red-Star ZH FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 0:0
12:29 20 B BC Albisrieden Zürich City SC EB Minions 4:0
12:40 PAUSE 
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
12:50 21 1. Gruppe AFC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 2. Gruppe BFC Bassersdorf Ea 3:0
Halbfinal 2
13:02 22 1. Gruppe BBC Albisrieden 2. Gruppe AFC Altstetten ZH 3:1
Spiel um Rang 3
13:14 23 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Bassersdorf Ea Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Altstetten ZH 0:1
Final
13:26 24 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 Sieger Halbfinal 2BC Albisrieden 8:1

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 4 10 10 12
2. FC Altstetten ZH 4 7 4 9
3. Zürich City SC EA Lions 4 7 3 6
4. FC Wädenswil 4 2 -2 3
5. FC Kloten 4 0 -15 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. BC Albisrieden 4 7 6 8
2. FC Bassersdorf Ea 4 9 8 6
3. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 4 4 4 6
4. FC Red-Star ZH 4 8 6 5
5. Zürich City SC EB Minions 4 0 -24 0