Junioren D3 (3. Stkl.)

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Hochdorf Dc
2. FC Niederlenz D
3. FC Wauwil-Egolzwil Dc
4. SC Reiden D Junioren
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:00 1 The FC Niederlenz D FC Lenzburg De 5:0
08:11 2 The SV Würenlos Dc FC Laufenburg-Kaisten 3:0
08:22 3 Uel FC Wohlen FS Waltenschwil Db (FC Wohlen De) SV Würenlos D/e 1:1
08:33 4 Uel FC Oftringen SC Reiden D Junioren 0:3
08:44 5 The FC Hochdorf Dc FC Niederlenz D 1:0
08:55 6 The SV Würenlos Dc FC Lenzburg De 3:1
09:06 7 Uel FC Wauwil-Egolzwil Dc FC Wohlen FS Waltenschwil Db (FC Wohlen De) 2:0
09:17 8 Uel FC Oftringen SV Würenlos D/e 2:1
09:28 9 The FC Laufenburg-Kaisten FC Hochdorf Dc 1:3
09:39 10 The FC Niederlenz D SV Würenlos Dc 1:0
09:50 11 Uel SC Reiden D Junioren FC Wauwil-Egolzwil Dc 0:1
10:01 12 Uel FC Wohlen FS Waltenschwil Db (FC Wohlen De) FC Oftringen 0:2
10:12 13 The FC Lenzburg De FC Laufenburg-Kaisten 0:3
10:23 14 The FC Hochdorf Dc SV Würenlos Dc 0:1
10:34 15 Uel SV Würenlos D/e SC Reiden D Junioren 0:3
10:45 16 Uel FC Wauwil-Egolzwil Dc FC Oftringen 1:1
10:56 17 The FC Laufenburg-Kaisten FC Niederlenz D 0:4
11:07 18 The FC Lenzburg De FC Hochdorf Dc 1:6
11:18 19 Uel SC Reiden D Junioren FC Wohlen FS Waltenschwil Db (FC Wohlen De) 4:2
11:29 20 Uel SV Würenlos D/e FC Wauwil-Egolzwil Dc 0:2
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
11:40 21 1. Gruppe Theo FrickerFC Niederlenz D 2. Gruppe Ueli BaumannSC Reiden D Junioren 3:1
Halbfinal 2
11:51 22 1. Gruppe Ueli BaumannFC Wauwil-Egolzwil Dc 2. Gruppe Theo FrickerFC Hochdorf Dc 1:3
Spiel um Rang 3
12:02 23 Verlierer Halbfinal 1SC Reiden D Junioren Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Wauwil-Egolzwil Dc 2:3
Final
12:13 24 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Niederlenz D Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Hochdorf Dc 1:2

Gruppe Theo Fricker

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Niederlenz D 4 10 9 9
2. FC Hochdorf Dc 4 10 7 9
3. SV Würenlos Dc 4 7 5 9
4. FC Laufenburg-Kaisten 4 4 -6 3
5. FC Lenzburg De 4 2 -15 0

Gruppe Ueli Baumann

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Wauwil-Egolzwil Dc 4 6 5 10
2. SC Reiden D Junioren 4 10 7 9
3. FC Oftringen 4 5 0 7
4. FC Wohlen FS Waltenschwil Db (FC Wohlen De) 4 3 -6 1
5. SV Würenlos D/e 4 2 -6 1