Junioren D2

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen
2. SG Konstanz
3. FC Oberwinterthur
4. FC Herisau
5. FC Münsterlingen
6. FC Wängi
7. FC Neukirch-Egnach 2. Stärkeklasse
8. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen a
9. SC Berg
10. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:30 1 A AS Calcio Kreuzlingen a SC Berg 1:0
08:41 2 A FC Wängi FC Herisau 0:1
08:52 3 B FC Münsterlingen SG Konstanz 0:3
09:03 4 B FC Tobel-Affeltrangen FC Neukirch-Egnach 2. Stärkeklasse 1:1
09:14 5 A FC Oberwinterthur AS Calcio Kreuzlingen a 1:1
09:25 6 A FC Wängi SC Berg 0:0
09:36 7 B AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b FC Münsterlingen 1:5
09:47 8 B FC Tobel-Affeltrangen SG Konstanz 2:2
09:58 9 A FC Herisau FC Oberwinterthur 1:1
10:09 10 A AS Calcio Kreuzlingen a FC Wängi 1:2
10:20 11 B FC Neukirch-Egnach 2. Stärkeklasse AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b 5:0
10:31 12 B FC Münsterlingen FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2:3
10:42 13 A SC Berg FC Herisau 1:1
10:53 14 A FC Oberwinterthur FC Wängi 2:0
11:04 15 B SG Konstanz FC Neukirch-Egnach 2. Stärkeklasse 2:0
11:15 16 B AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 0:7
11:26 17 A FC Herisau AS Calcio Kreuzlingen a 1:0
11:37 18 A SC Berg FC Oberwinterthur 0:2
11:48 19 B FC Neukirch-Egnach 2. Stärkeklasse FC Münsterlingen 0:1
11:59 20 B SG Konstanz AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b 2:0
12:10 Spielplanberechnung 
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
12:13 21 1. Gruppe AFC Oberwinterthur 2. Gruppe BFC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1:2
Halbfinal 2
12:24 22 1. Gruppe BSG Konstanz 2. Gruppe AFC Herisau 1:0
Spiel um Rang 9
12:35 23 5. Gruppe ASC Berg 5. Gruppe BAS Calcio Kreuzlingen b 7:6
Spiel um Rang 7
12:46 24 4. Gruppe AAS Calcio Kreuzlingen a 4. Gruppe BFC Neukirch-Egnach 2. Stärkeklasse 0:4
Spiel um Rang 5
12:57 25 3. Gruppe AFC Wängi 3. Gruppe BFC Münsterlingen 4:5
Spiel um Rang 3
13:08 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Oberwinterthur Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Herisau 4:1
Final
13:19 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Tobel-Affeltrangen Sieger Halbfinal 2SG Konstanz 5:4
13:30 Siegerehrung 

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Oberwinterthur 4 6 4 8
2. FC Herisau 4 4 2 8
3. FC Wängi 4 2 -2 4
4. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen a 4 3 -1 4
5. SC Berg 4 1 -3 2

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SG Konstanz 4 9 7 10
2. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 4 13 8 8
3. FC Münsterlingen 4 8 1 6
4. FC Neukirch-Egnach 2. Stärkeklasse 4 6 2 4
5. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b 4 1 -18 0