Junioren E (E1)

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Eschlikon
2. FC Niederwil a
3. FC Amriswil
4. SC Brühl
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:00 1 A FC Sirnach SC Aadorf 2:3
08:10 2 A FC Dussnang a FC Niederwil b 0:0
08:20 3 A SC Brühl FC Amriswil 0:4
08:30 4 B FC Dussnang b FC Wängi 0:5
08:40 5 B FC Flawil FC Eschlikon 0:3
08:50 6 B FC Münchwilen FC Niederwil a 0:3
09:00 7 A FC Niederwil b FC Sirnach 1:2
09:10 8 A SC Aadorf SC Brühl 0:0
09:20 9 A FC Amriswil FC Dussnang a 6:0
09:30 10 B FC Eschlikon FC Dussnang b 7:0
09:40 11 B FC Wängi FC Münchwilen 0:2
09:50 12 B FC Niederwil a FC Flawil 3:0
10:00 13 A FC Sirnach SC Brühl 2:7
10:10 14 A FC Niederwil b FC Amriswil 0:8
10:20 15 A FC Dussnang a SC Aadorf 1:3
10:30 16 B FC Dussnang b FC Münchwilen 0:4
10:40 17 B FC Eschlikon FC Niederwil a 3:1
10:50 18 B FC Flawil FC Wängi 0:0
11:00 19 A FC Amriswil FC Sirnach 2:1
11:10 20 A SC Brühl FC Dussnang a 2:1
11:20 21 A SC Aadorf FC Niederwil b 1:1
11:30 22 B FC Niederwil a FC Dussnang b 6:0
11:40 23 B FC Münchwilen FC Flawil 2:3
11:50 24 B FC Wängi FC Eschlikon 0:1
12:00 25 A FC Dussnang a FC Sirnach 0:3
12:10 26 A FC Amriswil SC Aadorf 3:0
12:20 27 A FC Niederwil b SC Brühl 0:3
12:30 28 B FC Flawil FC Dussnang b 6:0
12:40 29 B FC Niederwil a FC Wängi 2:0
12:50 30 B FC Eschlikon FC Münchwilen 3:1
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
13:00 31 1. Gruppe AFC Amriswil 2. Gruppe BFC Niederwil a 1:2
Halbfinal 2
13:10 32 1. Gruppe BFC Eschlikon 2. Gruppe ASC Brühl 2:1
Spiel um Rang 3
13:20 33 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Amriswil Verlierer Halbfinal 2SC Brühl 7:1
Final
13:30 34 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Niederwil a Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Eschlikon 0:4

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Amriswil 5 23 22 15
2. SC Brühl 5 12 5 10
3. SC Aadorf 5 7 0 8
4. FC Sirnach 5 10 -3 6
5. FC Niederwil b 5 2 -12 2
6. FC Dussnang a 5 2 -12 1

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Eschlikon 5 17 15 15
2. FC Niederwil a 5 15 12 12
3. FC Flawil 5 9 1 7
4. FC Münchwilen 5 9 0 6
5. FC Wängi 5 5 0 4
6. FC Dussnang b 5 0 -28 0