Junioren F (2. - 3. Stkl.)

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Ebikon a
2. FC Kölliken a
3. SC Zofingen c
4. FC Erlinsbach b
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
14:00 1 A FC Kölliken a FC Rupperswil a 2:0
14:09 2 A FC Aarburg a FC Ebikon a 0:4
14:18 3 A SC Zofingen b FC Diegten-Eptingen 2:1
14:27 4 B FC Kölliken b FC Rupperswil b 1:1
14:36 5 B FC Aarburg b FC Erlinsbach b 2:0
14:45 6 B SC Zofingen c FC Aarburg c 5:0
14:54 7 A FC Ebikon a FC Kölliken a 0:1
15:03 8 A FC Rupperswil a SC Zofingen b 0:1
15:12 9 A FC Diegten-Eptingen FC Aarburg a 3:1
15:21 10 B FC Erlinsbach b FC Kölliken b 2:1
15:30 11 B FC Rupperswil b SC Zofingen c 0:5
15:39 12 B FC Aarburg c FC Aarburg b 0:3
15:48 13 A FC Kölliken a SC Zofingen b 1:0
15:57 14 A FC Ebikon a FC Diegten-Eptingen 1:0
16:06 15 A FC Aarburg a FC Rupperswil a 0:0
16:15 16 B FC Kölliken b SC Zofingen c 0:1
16:24 17 B FC Erlinsbach b FC Aarburg c 5:0
16:33 18 B FC Aarburg b FC Rupperswil b 0:2
16:42 19 A FC Diegten-Eptingen FC Kölliken a 0:3
16:51 20 A SC Zofingen b FC Aarburg a 1:1
17:00 21 A FC Rupperswil a FC Ebikon a 0:5
17:09 22 B FC Aarburg c FC Kölliken b 0:2
17:18 23 B SC Zofingen c FC Aarburg b 3:0
17:27 24 B FC Rupperswil b FC Erlinsbach b 0:3
17:36 25 A FC Aarburg a FC Kölliken a 0:3
17:45 26 A FC Diegten-Eptingen FC Rupperswil a 1:0
17:54 27 A FC Ebikon a SC Zofingen b 7:0
18:03 28 B FC Aarburg b FC Kölliken b 0:1
18:12 29 B FC Aarburg c FC Rupperswil b 0:2
18:21 30 B FC Erlinsbach b SC Zofingen c 0:3
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
18:30 31 1. Gruppe AFC Kölliken a 2. Gruppe BFC Erlinsbach b 4:1
Halbfinal 2
18:39 32 1. Gruppe BSC Zofingen c 2. Gruppe AFC Ebikon a 0:1
Spiel um Rang 3
18:48 33 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Erlinsbach b Verlierer Halbfinal 2SC Zofingen c 0:1
Final
18:57 34 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Kölliken a Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Ebikon a 0:2

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Kölliken a 5 10 10 15
2. FC Ebikon a 5 17 16 12
3. SC Zofingen b 5 4 -6 7
4. FC Diegten-Eptingen 5 5 -2 6
5. FC Aarburg a 5 2 -9 2
6. FC Rupperswil a 5 0 -9 1

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SC Zofingen c 5 17 17 15
2. FC Erlinsbach b 5 10 4 9
3. FC Kölliken b 5 5 1 7
4. FC Rupperswil b 5 5 -4 7
5. FC Aarburg b 5 5 -1 6
6. FC Aarburg c 5 0 -17 0