Junioren F (2. - 3. Stkl.)

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Däniken-Gretzenbach a
2. FC Kappel a
3. FC Bettlach b
4. FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:00 1 A FC Däniken-Gretzenbach a FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen a 0:0
08:09 2 B FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b 3:0
08:18 3 A FC Kappel a FC Bettlach a 3:1
08:27 4 B FC Kappel b FC Bettlach b 0:1
08:36 5 A FC Oftringen b FC Winznau a 2:0
08:45 6 B FC Oftringen d FC Lenzburg 0:0
08:54 7 A FC Bettlach a FC Däniken-Gretzenbach a 0:0
09:03 8 B FC Bettlach b FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b 2:0
09:12 9 A FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen a FC Oftringen b 0:0
09:21 10 B FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b FC Oftringen d 0:0
09:30 11 A FC Winznau a FC Kappel a 0:0
09:39 12 B FC Lenzburg FC Kappel b 2:0
09:48 13 A FC Däniken-Gretzenbach a FC Oftringen b 2:0
09:57 14 B FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b FC Oftringen d 1:0
10:06 15 A FC Bettlach a FC Winznau a 0:2
10:15 16 B FC Bettlach b FC Lenzburg 0:0
10:24 17 A FC Kappel a FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen a 0:1
10:33 18 B FC Kappel b FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b 1:1
10:42 19 A FC Winznau a FC Däniken-Gretzenbach a 0:2
10:51 20 B FC Lenzburg FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b 0:1
11:00 21 A FC Oftringen b FC Kappel a 0:2
11:09 22 B FC Oftringen d FC Kappel b 0:0
11:18 23 A FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen a FC Bettlach a 0:0
11:27 24 B FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b FC Bettlach b 0:3
11:36 25 A FC Kappel a FC Däniken-Gretzenbach a 2:1
11:45 26 B FC Kappel b FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b 1:2
11:54 27 A FC Winznau a FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen a 1:0
12:03 28 B FC Lenzburg FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b 2:0
12:12 29 A FC Bettlach a FC Oftringen b 1:0
12:21 30 B FC Bettlach b FC Oftringen d 3:0
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
12:30 31 1. Gruppe AFC Kappel a 2. Gruppe BFC Däniken-Gretzenbach b 2:0
Halbfinal 2
12:39 32 1. Gruppe BFC Bettlach b 2. Gruppe AFC Däniken-Gretzenbach a 3:4
Spiel um Rang 3
12:48 33 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Bettlach b 0:1
Final
12:57 34 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Kappel a Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Däniken-Gretzenbach a 0:1

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Kappel a 5 7 4 10
2. FC Däniken-Gretzenbach a 5 5 3 8
3. FC Winznau a 5 3 -1 7
4. FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen a 5 1 0 6
5. FC Bettlach a 5 2 -3 5
6. FC Oftringen b 5 2 -3 4

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Bettlach b 5 9 9 13
2. FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b 5 7 4 12
3. FC Lenzburg 5 4 3 8
4. FC Oftringen d 5 0 -4 3
5. FC Kappel b 5 2 -4 2
6. FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b 5 1 -8 2