Junioren F

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Niederwil Fa
2. SC Bronschhofen 4
3. SC Bronschhofen 1
4. SC Bronschhofen 3
5. SC Bronschhofen 2
6. FC Rickenbach
7. FC Gossau SG Fb
8. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen B
9. FC Urnäsch
10. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen A
11. FC Kirchberg Fb 2
12. FC Kirchberg Fb
Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
13:00 1 Feld 1 A FC Rickenbach SC Bronschhofen 1 1:1
13:00 2 Feld 2 B FC Tobel-Affeltrangen A FC Niederwil Fa 1:5
13:12 3 Feld 1 A FC Kirchberg Fb 2 SC Bronschhofen 4 0:6
13:12 4 Feld 2 B FC Gossau SG Fb SC Bronschhofen 3 0:1
13:24 5 Feld 1 A FC Tobel-Affeltrangen B FC Urnäsch 2:0
13:24 6 Feld 2 B FC Kirchberg Fb SC Bronschhofen 2 0:4
13:36 7 Feld 1 A SC Bronschhofen 4 FC Rickenbach 0:0
13:36 8 Feld 2 B SC Bronschhofen 3 FC Tobel-Affeltrangen A 3:0
13:48 9 Feld 1 A SC Bronschhofen 1 FC Tobel-Affeltrangen B 2:2
13:48 10 Feld 2 B FC Niederwil Fa FC Kirchberg Fb 4:0
14:00 11 Feld 1 A FC Urnäsch FC Kirchberg Fb 2 3:2
14:00 12 Feld 2 B SC Bronschhofen 2 FC Gossau SG Fb 2:1
14:12 13 Feld 1 A FC Rickenbach FC Tobel-Affeltrangen B 2:0
14:12 14 Feld 2 B FC Tobel-Affeltrangen A FC Kirchberg Fb 4:0
14:24 15 Feld 1 A SC Bronschhofen 4 FC Urnäsch 3:1
14:24 16 Feld 2 B SC Bronschhofen 3 SC Bronschhofen 2 1:1
14:36 17 Feld 1 A FC Kirchberg Fb 2 SC Bronschhofen 1 3:2
14:36 18 Feld 2 B FC Gossau SG Fb FC Niederwil Fa 0:0
14:48 19 Feld 1 A FC Urnäsch FC Rickenbach 1:0
14:48 20 Feld 2 B SC Bronschhofen 2 FC Tobel-Affeltrangen A 4:2
15:00 21 Feld 1 A FC Tobel-Affeltrangen B FC Kirchberg Fb 2 2:0
15:00 22 Feld 2 B FC Kirchberg Fb FC Gossau SG Fb 0:6
15:12 23 Feld 1 A SC Bronschhofen 1 SC Bronschhofen 4 3:2
15:12 24 Feld 2 B FC Niederwil Fa SC Bronschhofen 3 2:1
15:24 25 Feld 1 A FC Kirchberg Fb 2 FC Rickenbach 0:1
15:24 26 Feld 2 B FC Gossau SG Fb FC Tobel-Affeltrangen A 3:1
15:36 27 Feld 1 A FC Urnäsch SC Bronschhofen 1 0:2
15:36 28 Feld 2 B SC Bronschhofen 2 FC Niederwil Fa 0:1
15:48 29 Feld 1 A SC Bronschhofen 4 FC Tobel-Affeltrangen B 1:0
15:48 30 Feld 2 B SC Bronschhofen 3 FC Kirchberg Fb 5:0
Beginn Nr Feld Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
16:00 31 Feld 1 1. Gruppe ASC Bronschhofen 4 2. Gruppe BSC Bronschhofen 3 3:2
Halbfinal 2
16:00 32 Feld 2 1. Gruppe BFC Niederwil Fa 2. Gruppe ASC Bronschhofen 1 4:1
Spiel um Rang 11
16:12 33 Feld 1 6. Gruppe AFC Kirchberg Fb 2 6. Gruppe BFC Kirchberg Fb 3:0
Spiel um Rang 9
16:12 34 Feld 2 5. Gruppe AFC Urnäsch 5. Gruppe BFC Tobel-Affeltrangen A 2:1
Spiel um Rang 7
16:24 35 Feld 1 4. Gruppe AFC Tobel-Affeltrangen B 4. Gruppe BFC Gossau SG Fb 0:1
Spiel um Rang 5
16:24 36 Feld 2 3. Gruppe AFC Rickenbach 3. Gruppe BSC Bronschhofen 2 0:5
Spiel um Rang 3
16:36 37 Feld 1 Verlierer Halbfinal 1SC Bronschhofen 3 Verlierer Halbfinal 2SC Bronschhofen 1 5:6
Final
16:36 38 Feld 2 Sieger Halbfinal 1SC Bronschhofen 4 Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Niederwil Fa 1:3

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SC Bronschhofen 4 5 12 8 10
2. SC Bronschhofen 1 5 10 2 8
3. FC Rickenbach 5 4 2 8
4. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen B 5 6 1 7
5. FC Urnäsch 5 5 -4 6
6. FC Kirchberg Fb 2 5 5 -9 3

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Niederwil Fa 5 12 10 13
2. SC Bronschhofen 3 5 11 8 10
3. SC Bronschhofen 2 5 11 6 10
4. FC Gossau SG Fb 5 10 6 7
5. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen A 5 8 -7 3
6. FC Kirchberg Fb 5 0 -23 0