Junioren G

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Bazenheid b
2. SC Bronschhofen 1
3. FC Bazenheid a
4. FC Niederwil
5. FC Henau
6. FC Münchwilen
7. SC Bronschhofen 2
8. FC Urnäsch
9. FC Münchwilen FC Münchwilen b
10. FC Henau Gb
Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:15 1 Feld 1 A SC Bronschhofen 1 FC Henau Gb 8:0
08:15 2 Feld 2 B FC Bazenheid a FC Münchwilen FC Münchwilen b 5:0
08:30 3 Feld 1 A FC Münchwilen FC Bazenheid b 0:1
08:30 4 Feld 2 B FC Henau SC Bronschhofen 2 1:1
08:45 5 Feld 1 A FC Urnäsch SC Bronschhofen 1 0:3
08:45 6 Feld 2 B FC Niederwil FC Bazenheid a 1:3
09:00 7 Feld 1 A FC Münchwilen FC Henau Gb 5:1
09:00 8 Feld 2 B FC Henau FC Münchwilen FC Münchwilen b 1:1
09:15 9 Feld 1 A FC Bazenheid b FC Urnäsch 0:1
09:15 10 Feld 2 B SC Bronschhofen 2 FC Niederwil 1:2
09:30 11 Feld 1 A SC Bronschhofen 1 FC Münchwilen 2:0
09:30 12 Feld 2 B FC Bazenheid a FC Henau 2:1
09:45 13 Feld 1 A FC Henau Gb FC Bazenheid b 0:3
09:45 14 Feld 2 B FC Münchwilen FC Münchwilen b SC Bronschhofen 2 0:3
10:00 15 Feld 1 A FC Urnäsch FC Münchwilen 2:3
10:00 16 Feld 2 B FC Niederwil FC Henau 1:5
10:15 17 Feld 1 A FC Bazenheid b SC Bronschhofen 1 1:1
10:15 18 Feld 2 B SC Bronschhofen 2 FC Bazenheid a 1:4
10:30 19 Feld 1 A FC Henau Gb FC Urnäsch 0:1
10:30 20 Feld 2 B FC Münchwilen FC Münchwilen b FC Niederwil 0:3
Beginn Nr Feld Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
10:45 21 Feld 1 1. Gruppe ASC Bronschhofen 1 2. Gruppe BFC Niederwil 3:0
Halbfinal 2
10:45 22 Feld 2 1. Gruppe BFC Bazenheid a 2. Gruppe AFC Bazenheid b 3:4
Spiel um Rang 9
11:00 23 Feld 1 5. Gruppe AFC Henau Gb 5. Gruppe BFC Münchwilen FC Münchwilen b 0:1
Spiel um Rang 7
11:00 24 Feld 2 4. Gruppe AFC Urnäsch 4. Gruppe BSC Bronschhofen 2 1:4
Spiel um Rang 5
11:15 25 Feld 1 3. Gruppe AFC Münchwilen 3. Gruppe BFC Henau 0:2
Spiel um Rang 3
11:15 26 Feld 2 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Niederwil Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Bazenheid a 0:1
Final
11:30 27 Feld 1 Sieger Halbfinal 1SC Bronschhofen 1 Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Bazenheid b 0:1

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SC Bronschhofen 1 4 14 13 10
2. FC Bazenheid b 4 5 3 7
3. FC Münchwilen 4 8 2 6
4. FC Urnäsch 4 4 -2 6
5. FC Henau Gb 4 1 -16 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Bazenheid a 4 14 11 12
2. FC Niederwil 4 7 -2 6
3. FC Henau 4 8 3 5
4. SC Bronschhofen 2 4 6 -1 4
5. FC Münchwilen FC Münchwilen b 4 1 -11 1