Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Ellikon Marthalen |
2. | SV Schaffhausen Cb |
3. | FC Rafzerfeld |
4. | FC Embrach Cb |
5. | SV Seebach ZH C1 |
6. | SV Schaffhausen Cc |
7. | Sporting Club Schaffhausen C |
8. | FC Münsterlingen Cb |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 1 | A | FC Beringen | SV Schaffhausen Cb | 1:3 |
13:41 | 2 | A | FC Münsterlingen Cb | FC Embrach Cb | 0:1 |
13:52 | 3 | B | SV Schaffhausen Cc | Sporting Club Schaffhausen C | 2:1 |
14:03 | 4 | A | FC Rafzerfeld | SV Schaffhausen Cb | 1:2 |
14:14 | 5 | A | FC Embrach Cb | FC Beringen | 2:0 |
14:25 | 6 | B | Sporting Club Schaffhausen C | FC Ellikon Marthalen | 0:2 |
14:36 | 7 | B | SV Schaffhausen Cc | SV Seebach ZH C1 | 1:3 |
14:47 | 8 | A | FC Rafzerfeld | FC Münsterlingen Cb | 3:0 |
14:58 | 9 | A | SV Schaffhausen Cb | FC Embrach Cb | 0:2 |
15:09 | 10 | B | Sporting Club Schaffhausen C | SV Seebach ZH C1 | 0:2 |
15:20 | 11 | A | FC Münsterlingen Cb | FC Beringen | 1:0 |
15:31 | 12 | A | FC Embrach Cb | FC Rafzerfeld | 0:1 |
15:42 | 13 | B | FC Ellikon Marthalen | SV Schaffhausen Cc | 2:0 |
15:53 | 14 | A | SV Schaffhausen Cb | FC Münsterlingen Cb | 4:0 |
16:04 | 15 | A | FC Beringen | FC Rafzerfeld | 1:3 |
16:15 | 16 | B | SV Seebach ZH C1 | FC Ellikon Marthalen | 0:1 |
16:26 | Pause |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | ||||
16:36 | 17 | 1. Gruppe ASV Schaffhausen Cb | 4. Gruppe BSporting Club Schaffhausen C | 1:0 |
Viertelfinal 2 | ||||
16:47 | 18 | 1. Gruppe BFC Ellikon Marthalen | 4. Gruppe AFC Münsterlingen Cb | 4:0 |
Viertelfinal 3 | ||||
16:58 | 19 | 2. Gruppe AFC Rafzerfeld | 3. Gruppe BSV Schaffhausen Cc | 3:0 |
Viertelfinal 4 | ||||
17:09 | 20 | 2. Gruppe BSV Seebach ZH C1 | 3. Gruppe AFC Embrach Cb | 1:2 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
17:20 | 21 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1SV Schaffhausen Cb | Sieger Viertelfinal 3FC Rafzerfeld | 2:1 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
17:31 | 22 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2FC Ellikon Marthalen | Sieger Viertelfinal 4FC Embrach Cb | 6:5 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
17:42 | 23 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 1Sporting Club Schaffhausen C | Verlierer Viertelfinal 2FC Münsterlingen Cb | 3:1 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
17:53 | 24 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 3SV Schaffhausen Cc | Verlierer Viertelfinal 4SV Seebach ZH C1 | 2:3 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
18:04 | 25 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Rafzerfeld | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Embrach Cb | 3:2 |
Final | ||||
18:15 | 26 | Sieger Halbfinal 1SV Schaffhausen Cb | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Ellikon Marthalen | 1:2 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Schaffhausen Cb | 4 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
2. | FC Rafzerfeld | 4 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
3. | FC Embrach Cb | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
4. | FC Münsterlingen Cb | 4 | 1 | -7 | 3 |
5. | FC Beringen | 4 | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Ellikon Marthalen | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
2. | SV Seebach ZH C1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
3. | SV Schaffhausen Cc | 3 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Sporting Club Schaffhausen C | 3 | 1 | -5 | 0 |