Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Henau Eb |
2. | FC Schaffhausen Eb |
3. | FC Seuzach |
4. | FC Rafzerfeld Ec |
5. | FC Embrach E-2d |
6. | FC Wettingen |
7. | Sporting Club Schaffhausen |
8. | FC Embrach E-2c |
9. | FC Phönix Seen Ed |
10. | FC Ellikon Marthalen Ec |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | A | FC Ellikon Marthalen Ec | FC Seuzach | 0:1 |
08:11 | 2 | A | FC Rafzerfeld Ec | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | 1:0 |
08:22 | 3 | B | FC Phönix Seen Ed | FC Schaffhausen Eb | 0:3 |
08:33 | 4 | B | FC Wettingen | FC Henau Eb | 1:1 |
08:44 | 5 | A | FC Embrach E-2d | FC Ellikon Marthalen Ec | 3:0 |
08:55 | 6 | A | FC Rafzerfeld Ec | FC Seuzach | 3:0 |
09:06 | 7 | B | FC Embrach E-2c | FC Phönix Seen Ed | 2:0 |
09:17 | 8 | B | FC Wettingen | FC Schaffhausen Eb | 1:1 |
09:28 | 9 | A | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | FC Embrach E-2d | 1:1 |
09:39 | 10 | A | FC Ellikon Marthalen Ec | FC Rafzerfeld Ec | 0:2 |
09:50 | 11 | B | FC Henau Eb | FC Embrach E-2c | 2:0 |
10:01 | 12 | B | FC Phönix Seen Ed | FC Wettingen | 1:1 |
10:12 | 13 | A | FC Seuzach | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | 2:0 |
10:23 | 14 | A | FC Embrach E-2d | FC Rafzerfeld Ec | 3:1 |
10:34 | 15 | B | FC Schaffhausen Eb | FC Henau Eb | 1:2 |
10:45 | 16 | B | FC Embrach E-2c | FC Wettingen | 0:1 |
10:56 | 17 | A | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | FC Ellikon Marthalen Ec | 2:2 |
11:07 | 18 | A | FC Seuzach | FC Embrach E-2d | 1:0 |
11:18 | 19 | B | FC Henau Eb | FC Phönix Seen Ed | 5:0 |
11:29 | 20 | B | FC Schaffhausen Eb | FC Embrach E-2c | 3:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
11:40 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Rafzerfeld Ec | 2. Gruppe BFC Schaffhausen Eb | 0:1 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
11:51 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Henau Eb | 2. Gruppe AFC Seuzach | 3:0 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
12:02 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Ellikon Marthalen Ec | 5. Gruppe BFC Phönix Seen Ed | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
12:13 | 24 | 4. Gruppe ASporting Club Schaffhausen | 4. Gruppe BFC Embrach E-2c | 3:1 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
12:24 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Embrach E-2d | 3. Gruppe BFC Wettingen | 2:1 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
12:35 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Rafzerfeld Ec | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Seuzach | 3:4 |
Final | ||||
12:46 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Schaffhausen Eb | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Henau Eb | 5:6 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rafzerfeld Ec | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
2. | FC Seuzach | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
3. | FC Embrach E-2d | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | 4 | 3 | -3 | 2 |
5. | FC Ellikon Marthalen Ec | 4 | 2 | -6 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Henau Eb | 4 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
2. | FC Schaffhausen Eb | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
3. | FC Wettingen | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
4. | FC Embrach E-2c | 4 | 2 | -4 | 3 |
5. | FC Phönix Seen Ed | 4 | 1 | -10 | 1 |