Junioren D2 (2. & 3. Stärkeklasse (JG 2011/12) - Team = 5 + 1)

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC United Zürich
2. FC Laufenburg-Kaisten weiss
3. SK Root
4. FC Merenschwand
5. FC Dietikon DF
6. FC Schlieren
7. FC Aegeri
8. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
9. FC Affoltern a/A
10. FC Buchs-Dällikon
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
17:45 1 A FC Merenschwand FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2:0
17:54 2 B FC Affoltern a/A FC Aegeri 0:4
18:03 3 A SK Root FC Buchs-Dällikon 2:1
18:12 4 B FC Laufenburg-Kaisten weiss FC Schlieren 2:0
18:21 5 A FC Dietikon DF FC Merenschwand 1:2
18:30 6 B FC United Zürich FC Affoltern a/A 2:0
18:39 7 A SK Root FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3:1
18:48 8 B FC Laufenburg-Kaisten weiss FC Aegeri 1:0
18:57 9 A FC Buchs-Dällikon FC Dietikon DF 0:4
19:06 10 B FC Schlieren FC United Zürich 0:2
19:15 11 A FC Merenschwand SK Root 0:2
19:24 12 B FC Affoltern a/A FC Laufenburg-Kaisten weiss 0:3
19:33 13 A FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH FC Buchs-Dällikon 4:1
19:42 14 B FC Aegeri FC Schlieren 0:1
19:51 15 A FC Dietikon DF SK Root 0:1
20:00 16 B FC United Zürich FC Laufenburg-Kaisten weiss 3:1
20:09 17 A FC Buchs-Dällikon FC Merenschwand 0:3
20:18 18 B FC Schlieren FC Affoltern a/A 3:1
20:27 19 A FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH FC Dietikon DF 0:1
20:36 20 B FC Aegeri FC United Zürich 1:2
20:45 PAUSE vor Halbfinals 
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
20:55 21 1. Gruppe ASK Root 2. Gruppe BFC Laufenburg-Kaisten weiss 0:2
Halbfinal 2
21:04 22 1. Gruppe BFC United Zürich 2. Gruppe AFC Merenschwand 3:1
Spiel um Rang 9
21:13 23 5. Gruppe AFC Buchs-Dällikon 5. Gruppe BFC Affoltern a/A 0:1
Spiel um Rang 7
21:22 24 4. Gruppe AFC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 4. Gruppe BFC Aegeri 1:1
Spiel um Rang 5
21:31 25 3. Gruppe AFC Dietikon DF 3. Gruppe BFC Schlieren 1:0
Spiel um Rang 3
21:40 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1SK Root Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Merenschwand 2:1
Final
21:49 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Laufenburg-Kaisten weiss Sieger Halbfinal 2FC United Zürich 0:3

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SK Root 4 8 6 12
2. FC Merenschwand 4 7 4 9
3. FC Dietikon DF 4 6 3 6
4. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 4 5 -2 3
5. FC Buchs-Dällikon 4 2 -11 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC United Zürich 4 9 7 12
2. FC Laufenburg-Kaisten weiss 4 7 4 9
3. FC Schlieren 4 4 -1 6
4. FC Aegeri 4 5 1 3
5. FC Affoltern a/A 4 1 -11 0