Junioren E1 (1. Stärkeklasse & höher)

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. Team Basel Concordia
2. FC Biel-Bienne E10
3. BSC Old Boys
4. CS Chavannes Epenex
5. SC Zofingen U10
6. FC Liestal
7. FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
8. FC Rothrist b
9. FC Solothurn
10. SC Steinen Basel
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
12:30 1 A BSC Old Boys SC Zofingen U10 3:1
12:40 2 A SC Steinen Basel CS Chavannes Epenex 1:7
12:50 3 B FC Biel-Bienne E10 FC Liestal 3:0
13:00 4 B FC Solothurn Team Basel Concordia 0:4
13:10 5 A FC Rothrist b BSC Old Boys 0:4
13:20 6 A SC Steinen Basel SC Zofingen U10 0:5
13:30 7 B FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy FC Biel-Bienne E10 0:3
13:40 8 B FC Solothurn FC Liestal 3:3
13:50 9 A CS Chavannes Epenex FC Rothrist b 2:0
14:00 10 A BSC Old Boys SC Steinen Basel 5:1
14:10 11 B Team Basel Concordia FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 3:0
14:20 12 B FC Biel-Bienne E10 FC Solothurn 2:1
14:30 13 A SC Zofingen U10 CS Chavannes Epenex 1:2
14:40 14 A FC Rothrist b SC Steinen Basel 2:0
14:50 15 B FC Liestal Team Basel Concordia 2:2
15:00 16 B FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy FC Solothurn 1:0
15:10 17 A CS Chavannes Epenex BSC Old Boys 1:1
15:20 18 A SC Zofingen U10 FC Rothrist b 4:1
15:30 19 B Team Basel Concordia FC Biel-Bienne E10 3:2
15:40 20 B FC Liestal FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2:0
Halbfinal 1
16:05 21 1. Gruppe ABSC Old Boys 2. Gruppe BFC Biel-Bienne E10 0:2
Halbfinal 2
16:15 22 1. Gruppe BTeam Basel Concordia 2. Gruppe ACS Chavannes Epenex 4:0
Spiel um Rang 9
16:25 23 5. Gruppe ASC Steinen Basel 5. Gruppe BFC Solothurn 0:6
Spiel um Rang 7
16:35 24 4. Gruppe AFC Rothrist b 4. Gruppe BFC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0:5
Spiel um Rang 5
16:45 25 3. Gruppe ASC Zofingen U10 3. Gruppe BFC Liestal 2:2
Spiel um Rang 3
16:55 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1BSC Old Boys Verlierer Halbfinal 2CS Chavannes Epenex 2:0
Final
17:15 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Biel-Bienne E10 Sieger Halbfinal 2Team Basel Concordia 0:4

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. BSC Old Boys 4 13 10 10
2. CS Chavannes Epenex 4 12 9 10
3. SC Zofingen U10 4 11 5 6
4. FC Rothrist b 4 3 -7 3
5. SC Steinen Basel 4 2 -17 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. Team Basel Concordia 4 12 8 10
2. FC Biel-Bienne E10 4 10 6 9
3. FC Liestal 4 7 -1 5
4. FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 4 1 -7 3
5. FC Solothurn 4 4 -6 1