Junioren F

Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
09:00 1 Feld Links A FC Wil 1900 Fa Junioren FC Steinach Fa1 2:0
09:00 2 Feld Mitte B FC Wil 1900 Fb Junioren FC Steinach Fa2 1:1
09:00 3 Feld Recht A FC Henau Fc1 FC Wängi 1:4
09:10 4 Feld Links B FC Henau Fc2 FC Gossau SG Fa 1:5
09:10 5 Feld Mitte A FC Fortuna SG Fa FC Bütschwil Fa (Dés.) 1:1
09:10 6 Feld Recht B FC Fortuna SG Fb FC Bütschwil Fb (Aur.) 7:1
09:20 7 Feld Links A FC Abtwil-Engelburg FC Kirchberg fa 3:0
09:20 8 Feld Mitte B FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Fc SC Bronschhofen 1:2
09:20 9 Feld Recht A FC Wängi FC Wil 1900 Fa Junioren 0:2
09:30 10 Feld Links B FC Gossau SG Fa FC Wil 1900 Fb Junioren 2:1
09:30 11 Feld Mitte A FC Steinach Fa1 FC Henau Fc1 0:0
09:30 12 Feld Recht B FC Steinach Fa2 FC Henau Fc2 2:1
09:40 13 Feld Links A FC Bütschwil Fa (Dés.) FC Abtwil-Engelburg 0:5
09:40 14 Feld Mitte B FC Bütschwil Fb (Aur.) FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Fc 0:3
09:40 15 Feld Recht A FC Kirchberg fa FC Fortuna SG Fa 0:5
09:50 16 Feld Links B SC Bronschhofen FC Fortuna SG Fb 6:1
09:50 17 Feld Mitte A FC Henau Fc1 FC Wil 1900 Fa Junioren 0:2
09:50 18 Feld Recht B FC Henau Fc2 FC Wil 1900 Fb Junioren 0:3
10:00 19 Feld Links A FC Wängi FC Steinach Fa1 3:1
10:00 20 Feld Mitte B FC Gossau SG Fa FC Steinach Fa2 2:0
10:10 21 Feld Recht A FC Abtwil-Engelburg FC Fortuna SG Fa 2:2
10:30 22 Feld Links B FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Fc FC Fortuna SG Fb 1:2
10:30 23 Feld Mitte A FC Bütschwil Fa (Dés.) FC Kirchberg fa 0:1
10:30 24 Feld Recht B FC Bütschwil Fb (Aur.) SC Bronschhofen 0:4
10:40 25 Feld Links A FC Wil 1900 Fa Junioren FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1:0
10:40 26 Feld Mitte B FC Wil 1900 Fb Junioren FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Fc 1:1
10:40 27 Feld Recht A FC Fortuna SG Fa FC Henau Fc1 2:1
10:50 28 Feld Links B FC Fortuna SG Fb FC Henau Fc2 1:2
10:50 29 Feld Mitte A FC Steinach Fa1 FC Bütschwil Fa (Dés.) 3:0
10:50 30 Feld Recht B FC Steinach Fa2 FC Bütschwil Fb (Aur.) 3:1
11:00 31 Feld Links A FC Kirchberg fa FC Wängi 0:2
11:00 32 Feld Mitte B SC Bronschhofen FC Gossau SG Fa 1:1
11:00 33 Feld Recht A FC Bütschwil Fa (Dés.) FC Wil 1900 Fa Junioren 1:4
11:10 34 Feld Links B FC Bütschwil Fb (Aur.) FC Wil 1900 Fb Junioren 0:2
11:10 35 Feld Mitte A FC Abtwil-Engelburg FC Steinach Fa1 3:2
11:10 36 Feld Recht B FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Fc FC Steinach Fa2 3:0
11:20 37 Feld Links A FC Wängi FC Fortuna SG Fa 3:0
11:20 38 Feld Mitte B FC Gossau SG Fa FC Fortuna SG Fb 3:0
11:20 39 Feld Recht A FC Kirchberg fa FC Henau Fc1 1:5
11:30 40 Feld Links B SC Bronschhofen FC Henau Fc2 5:0
11:30 41 Feld Mitte A FC Wil 1900 Fa Junioren FC Fortuna SG Fa 2:0
11:30 42 Feld Recht B FC Wil 1900 Fb Junioren FC Fortuna SG Fb 5:0
11:40 43 Feld Links A FC Steinach Fa1 FC Kirchberg fa 4:0
11:40 44 Feld Mitte B FC Steinach Fa2 SC Bronschhofen 0:5
11:40 45 Feld Recht A FC Henau Fc1 FC Bütschwil Fa (Dés.) 3:0
11:50 46 Feld Links B FC Henau Fc2 FC Bütschwil Fb (Aur.) 2:0
11:50 47 Feld Mitte A FC Abtwil-Engelburg FC Wängi 1:0
11:50 48 Feld Recht B FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Fc FC Gossau SG Fa 0:5
12:00 49 Feld Links A FC Kirchberg fa FC Wil 1900 Fa Junioren 0:1
12:00 50 Feld Mitte B SC Bronschhofen FC Wil 1900 Fb Junioren 0:0
12:00 51 Feld Recht A FC Fortuna SG Fa FC Steinach Fa1 3:0
12:10 52 Feld Links B FC Fortuna SG Fb FC Steinach Fa2 0:0
12:10 53 Feld Mitte A FC Henau Fc1 FC Abtwil-Engelburg 0:0
12:10 54 Feld Recht B FC Henau Fc2 FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Fc 0:0
12:20 55 Feld Links A FC Wängi FC Bütschwil Fa (Dés.) :
12:20 56 Feld Mitte B FC Gossau SG Fa FC Bütschwil Fb (Aur.) :
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Spiel um Rang 3
12:30 57 2. Gruppe A 2. Gruppe B :
Final
12:40 58 1. Gruppe A 1. Gruppe B :

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Wil 1900 Fa Junioren 7 14 13 21
2. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 7 14 9 14
3. FC Wängi 6 12 7 12
4. FC Fortuna SG Fa 7 13 4 11
5. FC Henau Fc1 7 10 1 8
6. FC Steinach Fa1 7 10 -1 7
7. FC Kirchberg fa 7 2 -18 3
8. FC Bütschwil Fa (Dés.) 6 2 -15 1

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SC Bronschhofen 7 23 20 17
2. FC Gossau SG Fa 6 18 15 16
3. FC Wil 1900 Fb Junioren 7 13 9 12
4. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Fc 7 9 -1 8
5. FC Steinach Fa2 7 6 -7 8
6. FC Henau Fc2 7 6 -10 7
7. FC Fortuna SG Fb 7 11 -7 7
8. FC Bütschwil Fb (Aur.) 6 2 -19 0

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1.
2.
3.
4.