Junioren F (alle Stkl.)

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. SC Bronschhofen
2. FC Bülach
3. FC Belp
4. FC Belp
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
10:00 1 A FC Bülach FC Lerchenfeld 4:0
10:12 2 A FC Rotkreuz FC Wiesendangen 1:1
10:24 3 B FC Winkeln SG FC Kickers Luzern 0:3
10:36 4 B SC Bronschhofen SV Schaffhausen a 5:0
10:48 5 C SV Schaffhausen b FC Köniz 0:3
11:00 6 C FC Ebikon FC Regensdorf 0:1
11:12 7 D FC Rorschacherberg FC Nottwil 1:0
11:24 8 D FC Kirchberg FC Belp 1:1
11:36 9 A FC Bülach FC Rotkreuz 1:0
11:48 10 A FC Lerchenfeld FC Wiesendangen 0:2
12:00 11 B FC Winkeln SG SC Bronschhofen 1:1
12:12 12 B FC Kickers Luzern SV Schaffhausen a 6:0
12:24 13 C SV Schaffhausen b FC Ebikon 0:3
12:36 14 C FC Köniz FC Regensdorf 1:1
12:48 15 D FC Rorschacherberg FC Kirchberg 5:0
13:00 16 D FC Nottwil FC Belp 1:0
13:12 17 A FC Wiesendangen FC Bülach 4:0
13:24 18 A FC Lerchenfeld FC Rotkreuz 0:2
13:36 19 B SV Schaffhausen a FC Winkeln SG 1:0
13:48 20 B FC Kickers Luzern SC Bronschhofen 0:3
14:00 21 C FC Regensdorf SV Schaffhausen b 4:0
14:12 22 C FC Köniz FC Ebikon 2:2
14:24 23 D FC Belp FC Rorschacherberg 2:1
14:36 24 D FC Nottwil FC Kirchberg 1:0
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Achtelfinal 1
14:48 25 1. Gruppe AFC Wiesendangen 4. Gruppe BFC Winkeln SG 1:0
Achtelfinal 2
15:00 26 2. Gruppe AFC Bülach 3. Gruppe BSV Schaffhausen a 3:0
Achtelfinal 3
15:12 27 1. Gruppe BSC Bronschhofen 4. Gruppe AFC Lerchenfeld 2:1
Achtelfinal 4
15:24 28 2. Gruppe BFC Kickers Luzern 3. Gruppe AFC Rotkreuz 2:1
Achtelfinal 5
15:36 29 1. Gruppe CFC Regensdorf 4. Gruppe DFC Kirchberg 1:0
Achtelfinal 6
15:48 30 2. Gruppe CFC Köniz 3. Gruppe DFC Belp 0:1
Achtelfinal 7
16:00 31 1. Gruppe DFC Rorschacherberg 4. Gruppe CSV Schaffhausen b 2:1
Achtelfinal 8
16:12 32 2. Gruppe DFC Nottwil 3. Gruppe CFC Ebikon 3:2
Viertelfinal 1
16:24 33 Sieger Achtelfinal 1FC Wiesendangen Sieger Achtelfinal 2FC Bülach 0:2
Viertelfinal 2
16:36 34 Sieger Achtelfinal 3SC Bronschhofen Sieger Achtelfinal 4FC Kickers Luzern 2:0
Viertelfinal 3
16:48 35 Sieger Achtelfinal 5FC Regensdorf Sieger Achtelfinal 6FC Belp 0:1
Viertelfinal 4
17:00 36 Sieger Achtelfinal 7FC Rorschacherberg Sieger Achtelfinal 8FC Nottwil 2:0
Halbfinal 1
17:12 37 Sieger Viertelfinal 1FC Bülach Sieger Viertelfinal 3FC Belp 4:3
Halbfinal 2
17:24 38 Sieger Viertelfinal 2SC Bronschhofen Sieger Viertelfinal 4FC Rorschacherberg 3:1
Spiel um Rang 3
17:36 39 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Belp Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Rorschacherberg 0:1
Final
17:48 40 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Bülach Sieger Halbfinal 2SC Bronschhofen 3:4

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Wiesendangen 3 7 6 7
2. FC Bülach 3 5 1 6
3. FC Rotkreuz 3 3 1 4
4. FC Lerchenfeld 3 0 -8 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SC Bronschhofen 3 9 8 7
2. FC Kickers Luzern 3 9 6 6
3. SV Schaffhausen a 3 1 -10 3
4. FC Winkeln SG 3 1 -4 1

Gruppe C

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Regensdorf 3 6 5 7
2. FC Köniz 3 6 3 5
3. FC Ebikon 3 5 2 4
4. SV Schaffhausen b 3 0 -10 0

Gruppe D

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Rorschacherberg 3 7 5 6
2. FC Nottwil 3 2 1 6
3. FC Belp 3 3 0 4
4. FC Kirchberg 3 1 -6 1