Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:48 | 1 | Platz 1 | A | FC Unima United | UHC Wängi | 2:2 | |
13:48 | 2 | Platz 2 | A | KMS AG | Plica AG | 3:0 | |
13:48 | 3 | Platz 3 | A | PHSG - Schlufis | EWE Elektro | 1:0 | |
14:16 | 4 | Platz 1 | B | Kantonsspital Frauenfeld | Teppich Quelle AG | 0:1 | |
14:16 | 5 | Platz 2 | B | Raiffeisenbank Wängi-Matzingen | Spenglerei Sturzenegger AG | 0:6 | |
14:16 | 6 | Platz 3 | B | Boccia Club Wängi | Schmid Energy Kickers | 1:2 | |
14:44 | 7 | Platz 1 | A | EWE Elektro | FC Unima United | 2:0 | |
14:44 | 8 | Platz 2 | A | Plica AG | PHSG - Schlufis | 0:1 | |
14:44 | 9 | Platz 3 | A | UHC Wängi | KMS AG | 3:0 | |
15:12 | 10 | Platz 1 | B | Spenglerei Sturzenegger AG | Boccia Club Wängi | 2:1 | |
15:12 | 11 | Platz 2 | B | Teppich Quelle AG | Raiffeisenbank Wängi-Matzingen | 1:0 | |
15:12 | 12 | Platz 3 | B | Schmid Energy Kickers | Kantonsspital Frauenfeld | 2:0 | |
15:40 | 13 | Platz 1 | A | FC Unima United | KMS AG | 3:3 | |
15:40 | 14 | Platz 2 | A | PHSG - Schlufis | UHC Wängi | 1:0 | |
15:40 | 15 | Platz 3 | A | EWE Elektro | Plica AG | 4:0 | |
16:08 | 16 | Platz 1 | B | Teppich Quelle AG | Schmid Energy Kickers | 1:4 | |
16:08 | 17 | Platz 2 | B | Raiffeisenbank Wängi-Matzingen | Boccia Club Wängi | 0:4 | |
16:08 | 18 | Platz 3 | B | Kantonsspital Frauenfeld | Spenglerei Sturzenegger AG | 0:1 | |
16:36 | 19 | Platz 1 | A | Plica AG | FC Unima United | 1:4 | |
16:36 | 20 | Platz 2 | A | UHC Wängi | EWE Elektro | 1:3 | |
16:36 | 21 | Platz 3 | A | KMS AG | PHSG - Schlufis | 0:3 | |
17:04 | 22 | Platz 2 | B | Schmid Energy Kickers | Raiffeisenbank Wängi-Matzingen | 5:0 | |
17:04 | 23 | Platz 1 | B | Boccia Club Wängi | Kantonsspital Frauenfeld | 1:0 | |
17:04 | 24 | Platz 3 | B | Spenglerei Sturzenegger AG | Teppich Quelle AG | 2:0 | |
17:18 | 25 | Platz 1 | A | PHSG - Schlufis | FC Unima United | 1:1 | |
17:18 | 26 | Platz 2 | A | EWE Elektro | KMS AG | 0:1 | |
17:18 | 27 | Platz 3 | A | Plica AG | UHC Wängi | 0:2 | |
17:32 | 28 | Platz 1 | B | Schmid Energy Kickers | Spenglerei Sturzenegger AG | 0:1 | |
17:32 | 29 | Platz 2 | B | Kantonsspital Frauenfeld | Raiffeisenbank Wängi-Matzingen | 2:0 | |
17:32 | 30 | Platz 3 | B | Teppich Quelle AG | Boccia Club Wängi | 0:0 | |
Spiel um Rang 11 | |||||||
18:18 | 31 | Platz 4 | 6. Gruppe A | 6. Gruppe B | : | ||
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||||
18:18 | 32 | Platz 3 | 5. Gruppe A | 5. Gruppe B | : | ||
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||||
18:18 | 33 | Platz 2 | 4. Gruppe A | 4. Gruppe B | : | ||
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||||
18:18 | 34 | Platz 1 | 3. Gruppe A | 3. Gruppe B | : | ||
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||||
18:32 | 35 | Platz 2 | 2. Gruppe A | 2. Gruppe B | : | ||
Final | |||||||
18:32 | 36 | Platz 1 | 1. Gruppe A | 1. Gruppe B | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PHSG - Schlufis | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
2. | EWE Elektro | 5 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
3. | UHC Wängi | 5 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
4. | KMS AG | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 |
5. | FC Unima United | 5 | 10 | 1 | 6 |
6. | Plica AG | 5 | 1 | -13 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spenglerei Sturzenegger AG | 5 | 12 | 11 | 15 |
2. | Schmid Energy Kickers | 5 | 13 | 10 | 12 |
3. | Boccia Club Wängi | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Teppich Quelle AG | 5 | 3 | -3 | 7 |
5. | Kantonsspital Frauenfeld | 5 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
6. | Raiffeisenbank Wängi-Matzingen | 5 | 0 | -18 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | |
2. | |
3. | |
4. | |
5. | |
6. | |
7. | |
8. | |
9. | |
10. | |
11. | |
12. |