Junioren E (Promotion + 1. Stärkeklasse)

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Zürich LetziKids U10
2. FC Rüti
Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
13:00 1 Feld 1 A FC Wetzikon Fc Wetzikon Ea-Pro. FC Bäretswil 9:0
13:00 2 Feld 2 B FC Wetzikon Fc Wetzikon Ea-1Stk. FC Wollishofen E c 1:4
13:19 3 Feld 1 A FC Zürich LetziKids U10 FC Embrach a 0:0
13:19 4 Feld 2 B FC Glattfelden Eb FC Schwamendingen E2 0:5
13:38 5 Feld 1 A FC Rüti FC Wetzikon Fc Wetzikon Ea-Pro. 1:1
13:38 6 Feld 2 B FC Altstetten ZH Ea "Bonsai Warrior" FC Wetzikon Fc Wetzikon Ea-1Stk. 5:0
13:57 7 Feld 1 A FC Zürich LetziKids U10 FC Bäretswil 12:1
13:57 8 Feld 2 B FC Glattfelden Eb FC Wollishofen E c 1:4
14:16 9 Feld 1 A FC Embrach a FC Rüti 0:4
14:16 10 Feld 2 B FC Schwamendingen E2 FC Altstetten ZH Ea "Bonsai Warrior" 0:1
14:35 11 Feld 1 A FC Wetzikon Fc Wetzikon Ea-Pro. FC Zürich LetziKids U10 1:5
14:35 12 Feld 2 B FC Wetzikon Fc Wetzikon Ea-1Stk. FC Glattfelden Eb 3:3
14:54 13 Feld 1 A FC Bäretswil FC Embrach a 1:9
14:54 14 Feld 2 B FC Wollishofen E c FC Schwamendingen E2 0:2
15:13 15 Feld 1 A FC Rüti FC Zürich LetziKids U10 4:1
15:13 16 Feld 2 B FC Altstetten ZH Ea "Bonsai Warrior" FC Glattfelden Eb 7:0
15:32 17 Feld 1 A FC Embrach a FC Wetzikon Fc Wetzikon Ea-Pro. 1:0
15:32 18 Feld 2 B FC Schwamendingen E2 FC Wetzikon Fc Wetzikon Ea-1Stk. 1:0
15:51 19 Feld 1 A FC Bäretswil FC Rüti 0:6
15:51 20 Feld 2 B FC Wollishofen E c FC Altstetten ZH Ea "Bonsai Warrior" 2:0
Beginn Nr Feld Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
16:10 21 Feld 1 1. Gruppe AFC Rüti 2. Gruppe BFC Schwamendingen E2 4:0
Halbfinal 2
16:10 22 Feld 2 1. Gruppe BFC Altstetten ZH Ea "Bonsai Warrior" 2. Gruppe AFC Zürich LetziKids U10 2:3
Final
16:29 23 Feld 1 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Rüti Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Zürich LetziKids U10 0:1

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Rüti 4 15 13 10
2. FC Zürich LetziKids U10 4 18 12 7
3. FC Embrach a 4 10 5 7
4. FC Wetzikon Fc Wetzikon Ea-Pro. 4 11 4 4
5. FC Bäretswil 4 2 -34 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Altstetten ZH Ea "Bonsai Warrior" 4 13 11 9
2. FC Schwamendingen E2 4 8 7 9
3. FC Wollishofen E c 4 10 6 9
4. FC Wetzikon Fc Wetzikon Ea-1Stk. 4 4 -9 1
5. FC Glattfelden Eb 4 4 -15 1