Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Kempten (DE) |
2. | 1.FC Eislingen (DE) |
3. | FC Schruns (AT) |
4. | FC Orion Chur (CH) |
5. | TSV Altenstadt (AT) |
6. | FC Trübbach (CH) |
7. | FC Balzers a (LI) |
8. | FC Balzers b (LI) |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | FC Balzers a (LI) | TSV Altenstadt (AT) | 1:4 |
10:00 | 2 | Feld 2 | A | 1.FC Eislingen (DE) | FC Orion Chur (CH) | 2:0 |
10:20 | 3 | Feld 1 | B | FC Balzers b (LI) | FC Schruns (AT) | 0:3 |
10:20 | 4 | Feld 2 | B | FC Kempten (DE) | FC Trübbach (CH) | 6:0 |
10:40 | 5 | Feld 1 | A | FC Balzers a (LI) | 1.FC Eislingen (DE) | 0:1 |
10:40 | 6 | Feld 2 | A | TSV Altenstadt (AT) | FC Orion Chur (CH) | 0:1 |
11:00 | 7 | Feld 1 | B | FC Balzers b (LI) | FC Kempten (DE) | 0:6 |
11:00 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | FC Schruns (AT) | FC Trübbach (CH) | 2:1 |
11:20 | 9 | Feld 1 | A | FC Orion Chur (CH) | FC Balzers a (LI) | 2:1 |
11:20 | 10 | Feld 2 | A | TSV Altenstadt (AT) | 1.FC Eislingen (DE) | 0:1 |
11:40 | 11 | Feld 1 | B | FC Trübbach (CH) | FC Balzers b (LI) | 5:0 |
11:40 | 12 | Feld 2 | B | FC Schruns (AT) | FC Kempten (DE) | 0:2 |
12:00 | Mittagspause |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
kleines Halbfinal 1 | |||||
13:00 | 13 | Feld 1 | 3. Gruppe ATSV Altenstadt (AT) | 4. Gruppe BFC Balzers b (LI) | 5:0 |
kleines Halbfinal 2 | |||||
13:00 | 14 | Feld 2 | 3. Gruppe BFC Trübbach (CH) | 4. Gruppe AFC Balzers a (LI) | 8:7 |
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
13:20 | 15 | Feld 1 | 1. Gruppe A1.FC Eislingen (DE) | 2. Gruppe BFC Schruns (AT) | 2:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
13:20 | 16 | Feld 2 | 1. Gruppe BFC Kempten (DE) | 2. Gruppe AFC Orion Chur (CH) | 4:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
13:40 | 17 | Feld 1 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1FC Balzers b (LI) | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2FC Balzers a (LI) | 0:4 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
13:40 | 18 | Feld 2 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1TSV Altenstadt (AT) | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2FC Trübbach (CH) | 1:0 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
14:00 | 19 | Feld 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Schruns (AT) | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Orion Chur (CH) | 2:0 |
Final | |||||
14:00 | 20 | Feld 2 | Sieger Halbfinal 11.FC Eislingen (DE) | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Kempten (DE) | 4:6 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1.FC Eislingen (DE) | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
2. | FC Orion Chur (CH) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
3. | TSV Altenstadt (AT) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4. | FC Balzers a (LI) | 3 | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Kempten (DE) | 3 | 14 | 14 | 9 |
2. | FC Schruns (AT) | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
3. | FC Trübbach (CH) | 3 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | FC Balzers b (LI) | 3 | 0 | -14 | 0 |