Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 1 | A | FC Stein am Rhein a | FC Diessenhofen | 1:3 |
13:10 | 2 | A | FC Youngsters | FC Stammheim | 1:1 |
13:20 | 3 | B | FC Stein am Rhein b | FC Glattbrugg | 0:7 |
13:30 | 4 | B | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | SV Schaffhausen | 0:4 |
13:40 | 5 | A | VFC Neuhausen 90 | FC Stein am Rhein a | 2:0 |
13:50 | 6 | A | FC Youngsters | FC Diessenhofen | 6:0 |
14:00 | 7 | B | FC Münchwilen | FC Stein am Rhein b | 3:0 |
14:10 | 8 | B | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | FC Glattbrugg | 0:7 |
14:20 | 9 | A | FC Stammheim | VFC Neuhausen 90 | 1:1 |
14:30 | 10 | A | FC Stein am Rhein a | FC Youngsters | 0:5 |
14:40 | 11 | B | SV Schaffhausen | FC Münchwilen | 3:1 |
14:50 | 12 | B | FC Stein am Rhein b | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | 2:4 |
15:00 | 13 | A | FC Diessenhofen | FC Stammheim | 2:5 |
15:10 | 14 | A | VFC Neuhausen 90 | FC Youngsters | 1:5 |
15:20 | 15 | B | FC Glattbrugg | SV Schaffhausen | 1:1 |
15:30 | 16 | B | FC Münchwilen | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | 0:1 |
15:40 | 17 | A | FC Stammheim | FC Stein am Rhein a | 6:0 |
15:50 | 18 | A | FC Diessenhofen | VFC Neuhausen 90 | 0:3 |
16:00 | 19 | B | SV Schaffhausen | FC Stein am Rhein b | 4:1 |
16:10 | 20 | B | FC Glattbrugg | FC Münchwilen | 8:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
16:20 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Youngsters | 2. Gruppe BSV Schaffhausen | 2:1 | |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
16:30 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Glattbrugg | 2. Gruppe AFC Stammheim | 1:0 | |
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||
16:40 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Stein am Rhein a | 5. Gruppe BFC Stein am Rhein b | 4:3 | |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
16:50 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Diessenhofen | 4. Gruppe BFC Münchwilen | 4:2 | |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
17:00 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AVFC Neuhausen 90 | 3. Gruppe BSporting Club Schaffhausen | 2:0 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
17:10 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : | |
Final | |||||
17:20 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Youngsters | 4 | 17 | 15 | 10 |
2. | FC Stammheim | 4 | 13 | 9 | 8 |
3. | VFC Neuhausen 90 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
4. | FC Diessenhofen | 4 | 5 | -10 | 3 |
5. | FC Stein am Rhein a | 4 | 1 | -15 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Glattbrugg | 4 | 23 | 22 | 10 |
2. | SV Schaffhausen | 4 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
3. | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | 4 | 5 | -8 | 6 |
4. | FC Münchwilen | 4 | 4 | -8 | 3 |
5. | FC Stein am Rhein b | 4 | 3 | -15 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Glattbrugg |
2. | FC Youngsters |
3. | SV Schaffhausen |
4. | FC Stammheim |
5. | VFC Neuhausen 90 |
6. | Sporting Club Schaffhausen |
7. | FC Diessenhofen |
8. | FC Münchwilen |
9. | FC Stein am Rhein a |
10. | FC Stein am Rhein b |