Junioren G (Jg. 2016 / 2017)

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. SC Brühl Krönli Kids
2. FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 2
3. FC Wittenbach
4. FC Fortuna SG Fortünli Kids a
5. FC Winkeln SG Ga
6. FC St. Otmar a
7. FC Widnau
8. FC St. Otmar b
9. FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 1
10. FC Fortuna SG Gb
Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
10:30 1 Feld 1 A FC Fortuna SG Fortünli Kids a FC St. Otmar b 7:0
10:30 2 Feld 2 A FC Winkeln SG Ga FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 1 5:0
10:30 3 Feld 3 B FC Fortuna SG Gb FC St. Otmar a 0:3
10:42 4 Feld 1 B FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 2 FC Widnau 4:1
10:42 5 Feld 2 A SC Brühl Krönli Kids FC Fortuna SG Fortünli Kids a 6:0
10:42 6 Feld 3 A FC Winkeln SG Ga FC St. Otmar b 8:0
10:54 7 Feld 1 B FC Wittenbach FC Fortuna SG Gb 2:0
10:54 8 Feld 2 B FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 2 FC St. Otmar a 3:0
10:54 9 Feld 3 A FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 1 SC Brühl Krönli Kids 0:9
11:06 10 Feld 1 A FC Fortuna SG Fortünli Kids a FC Winkeln SG Ga 3:1
11:06 11 Feld 2 B FC Widnau FC Wittenbach 0:3
11:06 12 Feld 3 B FC Fortuna SG Gb FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 2 0:9
11:18 13 Feld 1 A FC St. Otmar b FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 1 1:0
11:18 14 Feld 2 A SC Brühl Krönli Kids FC Winkeln SG Ga 5:1
11:18 15 Feld 3 B FC St. Otmar a FC Widnau 2:0
11:30 16 Feld 1 B FC Wittenbach FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 2 2:2
11:30 17 Feld 2 A FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 1 FC Fortuna SG Fortünli Kids a 0:4
11:30 18 Feld 3 A FC St. Otmar b SC Brühl Krönli Kids 0:8
11:42 19 Feld 1 B FC Widnau FC Fortuna SG Gb 8:0
11:42 20 Feld 2 B FC St. Otmar a FC Wittenbach 1:2
11:54 Platzierungsspiele 
Beginn Nr Feld Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Spiel um Rang 9
12:04 21 Feld 1 5. Gruppe AFC Rotmonten SG Kickers 1 5. Gruppe BFC Fortuna SG Gb 2:0
Spiel um Rang 7
12:04 22 Feld 2 4. Gruppe AFC St. Otmar b 4. Gruppe BFC Widnau 0:6
Spiel um Rang 5
12:04 23 Feld 3 3. Gruppe AFC Winkeln SG Ga 3. Gruppe BFC St. Otmar a 6:1
Spiel um Rang 3
12:16 24 Feld 1 2. Gruppe AFC Fortuna SG Fortünli Kids a 2. Gruppe BFC Wittenbach 0:4
Final
12:16 25 Feld 2 1. Gruppe ASC Brühl Krönli Kids 1. Gruppe BFC Rotmonten SG Kickers 2 3:0

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SC Brühl Krönli Kids 4 28 27 12
2. FC Fortuna SG Fortünli Kids a 4 14 7 9
3. FC Winkeln SG Ga 4 15 7 6
4. FC St. Otmar b 4 1 -22 3
5. FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 1 4 0 -19 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Rotmonten SG Kickers 2 4 18 15 10
2. FC Wittenbach 4 9 6 10
3. FC St. Otmar a 4 6 1 6
4. FC Widnau 4 9 0 3
5. FC Fortuna SG Gb 4 0 -22 0