Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Abtwil-Engelburg |
2. | FC Winkeln SG |
3. | FC Rotmonten SG Ec |
4. | FC Fortuna SG Ea |
5. | FC Rotmonten SG Eb |
6. | FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Ec |
7. | FC St. Otmar Ec |
8. | FC St. Otmar Ea |
9. | FC Fortuna SG Ec |
10. | FC Fortuna SG Eb |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | FC Fortuna SG Ea | FC Fortuna SG Ec | 3:0 | |
08:00 | 2 | Feld 2 | A | FC St. Otmar Ec | FC Abtwil-Engelburg | 3:4 | |
08:00 | 3 | Feld 3 | B | FC Fortuna SG Eb | FC Rotmonten SG Ec | 2:6 | |
08:12 | 4 | Feld 1 | B | FC Winkeln SG | FC St. Otmar Ea | 2:1 | |
08:12 | 5 | Feld 2 | A | FC Rotmonten SG Eb | FC Fortuna SG Ea | 1:1 | |
08:12 | 6 | Feld 3 | A | FC St. Otmar Ec | FC Fortuna SG Ec | 4:1 | |
08:24 | 7 | Feld 1 | B | FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Ec | FC Fortuna SG Eb | 5:2 | |
08:24 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | FC Winkeln SG | FC Rotmonten SG Ec | 4:1 | |
08:24 | 9 | Feld 3 | A | FC Abtwil-Engelburg | FC Rotmonten SG Eb | 5:1 | |
08:36 | 10 | Feld 1 | A | FC Fortuna SG Ea | FC St. Otmar Ec | 3:2 | |
08:36 | 11 | Feld 2 | B | FC St. Otmar Ea | FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Ec | 3:4 | |
08:36 | 12 | Feld 3 | B | FC Fortuna SG Eb | FC Winkeln SG | 1:2 | |
08:48 | 13 | Feld 1 | A | FC Fortuna SG Ec | FC Abtwil-Engelburg | 0:5 | |
08:48 | 14 | Feld 2 | A | FC Rotmonten SG Eb | FC St. Otmar Ec | 1:1 | |
08:48 | 15 | Feld 3 | B | FC Rotmonten SG Ec | FC St. Otmar Ea | 3:0 | |
09:00 | 16 | Feld 1 | B | FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Ec | FC Winkeln SG | 1:7 | |
09:00 | 17 | Feld 2 | A | FC Abtwil-Engelburg | FC Fortuna SG Ea | 2:1 | |
09:00 | 18 | Feld 3 | A | FC Fortuna SG Ec | FC Rotmonten SG Eb | 1:3 | |
09:12 | 19 | Feld 1 | B | FC St. Otmar Ea | FC Fortuna SG Eb | 3:2 | |
09:12 | 20 | Feld 2 | B | FC Rotmonten SG Ec | FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Ec | 3:2 | |
09:24 | Platzierungsspiele |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||||
09:34 | 21 | Feld 1 | 5. Gruppe AFC Fortuna SG Ec | 5. Gruppe BFC Fortuna SG Eb | 3:2 | |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||||
09:34 | 22 | Feld 2 | 4. Gruppe AFC St. Otmar Ec | 4. Gruppe BFC St. Otmar Ea | 6:5 | |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||||
09:34 | 23 | Feld 3 | 3. Gruppe AFC Rotmonten SG Eb | 3. Gruppe BFC Weinfelden-Bürglen Ec | 4:3 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||||
09:46 | 24 | Feld 1 | 2. Gruppe AFC Fortuna SG Ea | 2. Gruppe BFC Rotmonten SG Ec | 3:4 | |
Final | ||||||
09:46 | 25 | Feld 2 | 1. Gruppe AFC Abtwil-Engelburg | 1. Gruppe BFC Winkeln SG | 2:1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Abtwil-Engelburg | 4 | 16 | 11 | 12 |
2. | FC Fortuna SG Ea | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
3. | FC Rotmonten SG Eb | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5 |
4. | FC St. Otmar Ec | 4 | 10 | 1 | 4 |
5. | FC Fortuna SG Ec | 4 | 2 | -13 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Winkeln SG | 4 | 15 | 11 | 12 |
2. | FC Rotmonten SG Ec | 4 | 13 | 5 | 9 |
3. | FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Ec | 4 | 12 | -3 | 6 |
4. | FC St. Otmar Ea | 4 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
5. | FC Fortuna SG Eb | 4 | 7 | -9 | 0 |