Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da | FC Uznach Da2 | 2:0 |
09:11 | 2 | B | SC Siebnen Da | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da2 | 0:0 |
09:22 | 3 | A | FC Herrliberg Da | FC Witikon | 2:1 |
09:33 | 4 | B | FC Glarus Da | FR Soccer U11 | 1:2 |
09:44 | 5 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil Jona Db | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da | 0:4 |
09:55 | 6 | B | FC Uznach Da1 | SC Siebnen Da | 1:0 |
10:06 | 7 | A | FC Herrliberg Da | FC Uznach Da2 | 0:0 |
10:17 | 8 | B | FC Glarus Da | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da2 | 0:1 |
10:28 | 9 | A | FC Witikon | FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil Jona Db | 2:0 |
10:39 | 10 | B | FR Soccer U11 | FC Uznach Da1 | 0:2 |
10:50 | 11 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da | FC Herrliberg Da | 4:0 |
11:01 | 12 | B | SC Siebnen Da | FC Glarus Da | 3:0 |
11:12 | 13 | A | FC Uznach Da2 | FC Witikon | 1:2 |
11:23 | 14 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da2 | FR Soccer U11 | 1:0 |
11:34 | 15 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil Jona Db | FC Herrliberg Da | 0:7 |
11:45 | 16 | B | FC Uznach Da1 | FC Glarus Da | 1:0 |
11:56 | 17 | A | FC Witikon | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da | 0:1 |
12:07 | 18 | B | FR Soccer U11 | SC Siebnen Da | 2:1 |
12:18 | 19 | A | FC Uznach Da2 | FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil Jona Db | 4:0 |
12:29 | 20 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da2 | FC Uznach Da1 | 2:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
12:40 | 21 | 4. Gruppe AFC Uznach Da2 | 4. Gruppe BSC Siebnen Da | 1:0 | |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
12:51 | 22 | 3. Gruppe AFC Witikon | 3. Gruppe BFR Soccer U11 | 1:0 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
13:02 | 23 | 2. Gruppe AFC Herrliberg Da | 2. Gruppe BFC Uznach Da1 | 2:1 | |
Final | |||||
13:13 | 24 | 1. Gruppe AFC Rapperswil-Jona Da | 1. Gruppe BFC Rapperswil-Jona Da2 | 0:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da | 4 | 11 | 11 | 12 |
2. | FC Herrliberg Da | 4 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
3. | FC Witikon | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
4. | FC Uznach Da2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
5. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil Jona Db | 4 | 0 | -17 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
2. | FC Uznach Da1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
3. | FR Soccer U11 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
4. | SC Siebnen Da | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
5. | FC Glarus Da | 4 | 1 | -6 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da2 |
3. | FC Herrliberg Da |
4. | FC Uznach Da1 |
5. | FC Witikon |
6. | FR Soccer U11 |
7. | FC Uznach Da2 |
8. | SC Siebnen Da |