08:45 |
1 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Adliswil Roli
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Zidane
|
3:1 |
08:45 |
2 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Akanji
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf Junioren G (Bambini Altendorf)
|
2:0 |
08:56 |
3 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Buttikon
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Shaqiri
|
1:0 |
08:56 |
4 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Freuler
|
SC Siebnen
|
3:1 |
09:07 |
5 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Eschenbach
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Sommer
|
2:1 |
09:07 |
6 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Embolo
|
Chur 97
|
0:5 |
09:18 |
7 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Wettingen G
|
FC Adliswil Roli
|
4:1 |
09:18 |
8 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Xhaka
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Akanji
|
0:2 |
09:29 |
9 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Zidane
|
FC Buttikon
|
1:0 |
09:29 |
10 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Lachen/Altendorf Junioren G (Bambini Altendorf)
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Freuler
|
1:3 |
09:40 |
11 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Shaqiri
|
FC Eschenbach
|
0:1 |
09:40 |
12 |
Feld 2 |
B |
SC Siebnen
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Embolo
|
3:0 |
09:51 |
13 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Sommer
|
FC Wettingen G
|
0:5 |
09:51 |
14 |
Feld 2 |
B |
Chur 97
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Xhaka
|
3:0 |
10:02 |
15 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Adliswil Roli
|
FC Buttikon
|
0:1 |
10:02 |
16 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Akanji
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Freuler
|
1:2 |
10:13 |
17 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Eschenbach
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Zidane
|
0:2 |
10:13 |
18 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Embolo
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf Junioren G (Bambini Altendorf)
|
0:2 |
10:24 |
19 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Shaqiri
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Sommer
|
6:0 |
10:24 |
20 |
Feld 2 |
B |
SC Siebnen
|
Chur 97
|
0:9 |
10:35 |
21 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Buttikon
|
FC Wettingen G
|
1:1 |
10:35 |
22 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Freuler
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Xhaka
|
6:0 |
10:46 |
23 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Adliswil Roli
|
FC Eschenbach
|
1:0 |
10:46 |
24 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Akanji
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Embolo
|
0:0 |
10:57 |
25 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Zidane
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Sommer
|
4:0 |
10:57 |
26 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Lachen/Altendorf Junioren G (Bambini Altendorf)
|
Chur 97
|
0:1 |
11:08 |
27 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Wettingen G
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Shaqiri
|
2:3 |
11:08 |
28 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Xhaka
|
SC Siebnen
|
1:6 |
11:19 |
29 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Sommer
|
FC Adliswil Roli
|
0:5 |
11:19 |
30 |
Feld 2 |
B |
Chur 97
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Akanji
|
4:0 |
11:30 |
31 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Buttikon
|
FC Eschenbach
|
4:0 |
11:30 |
32 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Freuler
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Embolo
|
4:0 |
11:41 |
33 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Wettingen G
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Zidane
|
0:2 |
11:41 |
34 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Xhaka
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf Junioren G (Bambini Altendorf)
|
0:3 |
11:52 |
35 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Shaqiri
|
FC Adliswil Roli
|
2:2 |
11:52 |
36 |
Feld 2 |
B |
SC Siebnen
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Akanji
|
1:4 |
12:03 |
37 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Sommer
|
FC Buttikon
|
0:4 |
12:03 |
38 |
Feld 2 |
B |
Chur 97
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Freuler
|
4:0 |
12:14 |
39 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Eschenbach
|
FC Wettingen G
|
0:7 |
12:14 |
40 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Embolo
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Xhaka
|
1:1 |
12:25 |
41 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Zidane
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Shaqiri
|
2:1 |
12:25 |
42 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Lachen/Altendorf Junioren G (Bambini Altendorf)
|
SC Siebnen
|
: |