Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | SC Kriens Da |
2. | FC Rothenburg Da |
3. | FC Adligenswil Da |
4. | FC Wettingen Da |
5. | FC Sempach Da |
6. | FC Grosswangen Da |
7. | FC Hitzkirch Da |
8. | FC Rothenburg Db |
9. | SC Obergeissenstein Dc |
10. | FC Menzo Reinach Dc |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 1 | A | FC Rothenburg Da | FC Wettingen Da | 0:2 |
15:13 | 2 | A | FC Menzo Reinach Dc | FC Grosswangen Da | 0:7 |
15:26 | 3 | B | FC Rothenburg Db | SC Obergeissenstein Dc | 3:0 |
15:39 | 4 | B | FC Adligenswil Da | FC Sempach Da | 2:0 |
15:52 | 5 | A | FC Hitzkirch Da | FC Rothenburg Da | 1:4 |
16:05 | 6 | A | FC Menzo Reinach Dc | FC Wettingen Da | 0:9 |
16:18 | 7 | B | SC Kriens Da | FC Rothenburg Db | 0:0 |
16:31 | 8 | B | FC Adligenswil Da | SC Obergeissenstein Dc | 2:0 |
16:44 | 9 | A | FC Grosswangen Da | FC Hitzkirch Da | 2:3 |
16:57 | 10 | A | FC Rothenburg Da | FC Menzo Reinach Dc | 9:0 |
17:10 | 11 | B | FC Sempach Da | SC Kriens Da | 0:2 |
17:23 | 12 | B | FC Rothenburg Db | FC Adligenswil Da | 0:2 |
17:36 | 13 | A | FC Wettingen Da | FC Grosswangen Da | 1:2 |
17:49 | 14 | A | FC Hitzkirch Da | FC Menzo Reinach Dc | 6:0 |
18:02 | 15 | B | SC Obergeissenstein Dc | FC Sempach Da | 0:2 |
18:15 | 16 | B | SC Kriens Da | FC Adligenswil Da | 2:1 |
18:28 | 17 | A | FC Grosswangen Da | FC Rothenburg Da | 1:5 |
18:41 | 18 | A | FC Wettingen Da | FC Hitzkirch Da | 1:0 |
18:54 | 19 | B | FC Sempach Da | FC Rothenburg Db | 2:0 |
19:07 | 20 | B | SC Obergeissenstein Dc | SC Kriens Da | 0:3 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
19:20 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Rothenburg Da | 2. Gruppe BFC Adligenswil Da | 5:4 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
19:33 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BSC Kriens Da | 2. Gruppe AFC Wettingen Da | 4:3 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
19:46 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Menzo Reinach Dc | 5. Gruppe BSC Obergeissenstein Dc | 0:3 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
19:59 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Hitzkirch Da | 4. Gruppe BFC Rothenburg Db | 2:1 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
20:12 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Grosswangen Da | 3. Gruppe BFC Sempach Da | 2:3 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
20:25 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Adligenswil Da | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Wettingen Da | 3:2 |
Final | ||||
20:38 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Rothenburg Da | Sieger Halbfinal 2SC Kriens Da | 1:3 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rothenburg Da | 4 | 18 | 14 | 9 |
2. | FC Wettingen Da | 4 | 13 | 11 | 9 |
3. | FC Grosswangen Da | 4 | 12 | 3 | 6 |
4. | FC Hitzkirch Da | 4 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
5. | FC Menzo Reinach Dc | 4 | 0 | -31 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Kriens Da | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
2. | FC Adligenswil Da | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
3. | FC Sempach Da | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
4. | FC Rothenburg Db | 4 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
5. | SC Obergeissenstein Dc | 4 | 0 | -10 | 0 |