Junioren D1

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Witikon
2. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da
3. FC Wallisellen Da
4. FC Seefeld ZH Db
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
13:50 1 A FC Witikon FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach 1:0
14:01 2 B FC Witikon FC Wallisellen Da 0:3
14:12 3 A FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da FC Seefeld ZH Db 1:1
14:23 4 B SV Höngg Db FC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b 1:2
14:34 5 A SC Wipkingen ZH FC Witikon 0:4
14:45 6 B FC Weesen FC Witikon 3:0
14:56 7 A FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach 2:0
15:07 8 B SV Höngg Db FC Wallisellen Da 2:3
15:18 9 A FC Seefeld ZH Db SC Wipkingen ZH 4:0
15:29 10 B FC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b FC Weesen 0:1
15:40 11 A FC Witikon FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da 1:1
15:51 12 B FC Witikon SV Höngg Db 0:2
16:02 13 A FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach FC Seefeld ZH Db 0:3
16:13 14 B FC Wallisellen Da FC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b 0:0
16:24 15 A SC Wipkingen ZH FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da 2:2
16:35 16 B FC Weesen SV Höngg Db 1:1
16:46 17 A FC Seefeld ZH Db FC Witikon 2:1
16:57 18 B FC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b FC Witikon 2:1
17:08 19 A FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach SC Wipkingen ZH 2:1
17:19 20 B FC Wallisellen Da FC Weesen 5:0
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Viertelfinal 1
17:30 21 1. Gruppe AFC Seefeld ZH Db 4. Gruppe BSV Höngg Db 3:0
Viertelfinal 2
17:41 22 1. Gruppe BFC Wallisellen Da 4. Gruppe AFC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach 3:0
Viertelfinal 3
17:52 23 2. Gruppe AFC Witikon 3. Gruppe BFC Weesen 1:0
Viertelfinal 4
18:03 24 2. Gruppe BFC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b 3. Gruppe AFC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da 0:1
Halbfinal 1
18:14 25 Sieger Viertelfinal 1FC Seefeld ZH Db Sieger Viertelfinal 3FC Witikon 0:2
Halbfinal 2
18:25 26 Sieger Viertelfinal 2FC Wallisellen Da Sieger Viertelfinal 4FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da 0:1
Spiel um Rang 3
18:36 27 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Seefeld ZH Db Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Wallisellen Da 0:2
Final
18:47 28 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Witikon Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da 3:0

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Seefeld ZH Db 4 10 8 10
2. FC Witikon 4 7 4 7
3. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da 4 6 2 6
4. FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach 4 2 -5 3
5. SC Wipkingen ZH 4 3 -9 1

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Wallisellen Da 4 11 9 10
2. FC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b 4 4 1 7
3. FC Weesen 4 5 -1 7
4. SV Höngg Db 4 6 0 4
5. FC Witikon 4 1 -9 0