Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 1 | A | FC Appenzell | FC Montlingen Ea | 0:0 | |
13:40 | 2 | B | SC Brühl Team Jahiu | FC Uzwil | 0:2 | |
13:50 | 3 | A | FC Winkeln SG | SC Brühl | 1:2 | |
14:00 | 4 | B | Chur 97 Chur97 Ea | FC Celerina | 0:1 | |
14:10 | 5 | A | FC Appenzell | FC Winkeln SG | 0:1 | |
14:20 | 6 | B | SC Brühl Team Jahiu | Chur 97 Chur97 Ea | 0:2 | |
14:30 | 7 | A | FC Montlingen Ea | SC Brühl | 0:0 | |
14:40 | 8 | B | FC Uzwil | FC Celerina | 2:0 | |
14:50 | 9 | A | SC Brühl | FC Appenzell | 2:0 | |
15:00 | 10 | B | FC Celerina | SC Brühl Team Jahiu | 3:0 | |
15:10 | 11 | A | FC Montlingen Ea | FC Winkeln SG | 1:0 | |
15:20 | 12 | B | FC Uzwil | Chur 97 Chur97 Ea | 0:0 | |
15:30 | Pause zwischen Vorrunde und Finalspielen |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
15:45 | 13 | 1. Gruppe ASC Brühl | 2. Gruppe BFC Celerina | 0:2 | |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
15:55 | 14 | 1. Gruppe BFC Uzwil | 2. Gruppe AFC Montlingen Ea | 0:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
16:05 | 15 | 4. Gruppe AFC Appenzell | 4. Gruppe BSC Brühl Team Jahiu | 2:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
16:15 | 16 | 3. Gruppe AFC Winkeln SG | 3. Gruppe BChur 97 Chur97 Ea | 2:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
16:25 | 17 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : | |
Final | |||||
16:35 | 18 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Brühl | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
2. | FC Montlingen Ea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3. | FC Winkeln SG | 3 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4. | FC Appenzell | 3 | 0 | -3 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Uzwil | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
2. | FC Celerina | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Chur 97 Chur97 Ea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
4. | SC Brühl Team Jahiu | 3 | 0 | -7 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Celerina |
2. | FC Montlingen Ea |
3. | FC Uzwil |
4. | SC Brühl |
5. | FC Winkeln SG |
6. | Chur 97 Chur97 Ea |
7. | FC Appenzell |
8. | SC Brühl Team Jahiu |