Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | Swiss Football School U11 |
2. | FC Wiedikon ZH Ea |
3. | FC Concordia Basel |
4. | FC Gerlafingen |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | FC Koblenz Ea FC Koblenz SC Zurzach | FC Concordia Basel | 1:4 | |
13:30 | 2 | Feld 2 | A | FC Frick Ed | FC Suhr | 1:0 | |
13:30 | 3 | Feld 3 | B | FC Wiedikon ZH Ea | FC Stein weiss | 6:0 | |
13:30 | 4 | Feld 4 | B | FC Arisdorf | Platzhalter | 1:0 | |
13:43 | 5 | Feld 1 | C | Swiss Football School U11 | FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH | 1:0 | |
13:43 | 6 | Feld 2 | C | AS Timau Basel E schwarz | FC Gerlafingen | 0:0 | |
13:43 | 7 | Feld 3 | D | FC Aarau 1902 U11 | US Avellino Zurigo | 2:0 | |
13:43 | 8 | Feld 4 | D | FC Wallbach rot | FC Stein schwarz | 2:0 | |
13:56 | 9 | Feld 1 | A | FC Gerlafingen 2 | FC Koblenz Ea FC Koblenz SC Zurzach | 0:2 | |
13:56 | 10 | Feld 2 | A | FC Frick Ed | FC Concordia Basel | 0:11 | |
13:56 | 11 | Feld 3 | B | AS Timau Basel E rot | FC Wiedikon ZH Ea | 0:11 | |
13:56 | 12 | Feld 4 | B | FC Arisdorf | FC Stein weiss | 1:2 | |
14:09 | 13 | Feld 1 | C | FC Lausen 72 | Swiss Football School U11 | 0:4 | |
14:09 | 14 | Feld 2 | C | AS Timau Basel E schwarz | FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH | 0:4 | |
14:09 | 15 | Feld 3 | D | FC Frick Ec | FC Aarau 1902 U11 | 0:2 | |
14:09 | 16 | Feld 4 | D | FC Wallbach rot | US Avellino Zurigo | 5:0 | |
14:22 | 17 | Feld 1 | A | FC Suhr | FC Gerlafingen 2 | 0:1 | |
14:22 | 18 | Feld 2 | A | FC Koblenz Ea FC Koblenz SC Zurzach | FC Frick Ed | 3:0 | |
14:22 | 19 | Feld 3 | B | Platzhalter | AS Timau Basel E rot | 0:1 | |
14:22 | 20 | Feld 4 | B | FC Wiedikon ZH Ea | FC Arisdorf | 2:0 | |
14:35 | 21 | Feld 1 | C | FC Gerlafingen | FC Lausen 72 | 2:0 | |
14:35 | 22 | Feld 2 | C | Swiss Football School U11 | AS Timau Basel E schwarz | 3:1 | |
14:35 | 23 | Feld 3 | D | FC Stein schwarz | FC Frick Ec | 0:2 | |
14:35 | 24 | Feld 4 | D | FC Aarau 1902 U11 | FC Wallbach rot | 3:0 | |
14:48 | 25 | Feld 1 | A | FC Concordia Basel | FC Suhr | 1:0 | |
14:48 | 26 | Feld 2 | A | FC Gerlafingen 2 | FC Frick Ed | 2:0 | |
14:48 | 27 | Feld 3 | B | FC Stein weiss | Platzhalter | 1:0 | |
14:48 | 28 | Feld 4 | B | AS Timau Basel E rot | FC Arisdorf | 0:0 | |
15:01 | 29 | Feld 1 | C | FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH | FC Gerlafingen | 3:0 | |
15:01 | 30 | Feld 2 | C | FC Lausen 72 | AS Timau Basel E schwarz | 0:1 | |
15:01 | 31 | Feld 3 | D | US Avellino Zurigo | FC Stein schwarz | 0:2 | |
15:01 | 32 | Feld 4 | D | FC Frick Ec | FC Wallbach rot | 0:0 | |
15:14 | 33 | Feld 1 | A | FC Suhr | FC Koblenz Ea FC Koblenz SC Zurzach | 0:1 | |
15:14 | 34 | Feld 2 | A | FC Concordia Basel | FC Gerlafingen 2 | 5:0 | |
15:14 | 35 | Feld 3 | B | Platzhalter | FC Wiedikon ZH Ea | 0:1 | |
15:14 | 36 | Feld 4 | B | FC Stein weiss | AS Timau Basel E rot | 4:0 | |
15:27 | 37 | Feld 1 | C | FC Gerlafingen | Swiss Football School U11 | 0:1 | |
15:27 | 38 | Feld 2 | C | FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH | FC Lausen 72 | 5:0 | |
15:27 | 39 | Feld 3 | D | FC Stein schwarz | FC Aarau 1902 U11 | 0:0 | |
15:27 | 40 | Feld 4 | D | US Avellino Zurigo | FC Frick Ec | 0:2 | |
15:40 | Pause |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achtelfinal 1 | ||||||
15:50 | 41 | Feld 1 | 1. Gruppe AFC Concordia Basel | 4. Gruppe BAS Timau Basel E rot | 3:0 | |
Achtelfinal 2 | ||||||
15:50 | 42 | Feld 2 | 2. Gruppe AFC Koblenz Ea FC Koblenz SC Zurzach | 3. Gruppe BFC Arisdorf | 3:0 | |
Achtelfinal 3 | ||||||
15:50 | 43 | Feld 3 | 1. Gruppe BFC Wiedikon ZH Ea | 4. Gruppe AFC Frick Ed | 15:0 | |
Achtelfinal 4 | ||||||
15:50 | 44 | Feld 4 | 2. Gruppe BFC Stein weiss | 3. Gruppe AFC Gerlafingen 2 | 2:3 | |
Achtelfinal 5 | ||||||
16:03 | 45 | Feld 1 | 1. Gruppe CSwiss Football School U11 | 4. Gruppe DFC Stein schwarz | 6:0 | |
Achtelfinal 6 | ||||||
16:03 | 46 | Feld 2 | 2. Gruppe CFC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH | 3. Gruppe DFC Frick Ec | 1:0 | |
Achtelfinal 7 | ||||||
16:03 | 47 | Feld 3 | 1. Gruppe DFC Aarau 1902 U11 | 4. Gruppe CAS Timau Basel E schwarz | 0:1 | |
Achtelfinal 8 | ||||||
16:03 | 48 | Feld 4 | 2. Gruppe DFC Wallbach rot | 3. Gruppe CFC Gerlafingen | 2:3 | |
16:16 | Pause | |||||
Viertelfinal 1 | ||||||
16:26 | 49 | Feld 1 | Sieger Achtelfinal 1FC Concordia Basel | Sieger Achtelfinal 2FC Koblenz Ea FC Koblenz SC Zurzach | 8:7 | |
Viertelfinal 2 | ||||||
16:26 | 50 | Feld 2 | Sieger Achtelfinal 3FC Wiedikon ZH Ea | Sieger Achtelfinal 4FC Gerlafingen 2 | 3:0 | |
Viertelfinal 3 | ||||||
16:26 | 51 | Feld 3 | Sieger Achtelfinal 5Swiss Football School U11 | Sieger Achtelfinal 6FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH | 4:3 | |
Viertelfinal 4 | ||||||
16:26 | 52 | Feld 4 | Sieger Achtelfinal 7AS Timau Basel E schwarz | Sieger Achtelfinal 8FC Gerlafingen | 0:2 | |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||||
16:52 | 53 | Feld 1 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1FC Concordia Basel | Sieger Viertelfinal 3Swiss Football School U11 | 1:2 | |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||||
16:52 | 54 | Feld 2 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2FC Wiedikon ZH Ea | Sieger Viertelfinal 4FC Gerlafingen | 6:5 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||||
16:52 | 55 | Feld 3 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Concordia Basel | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Gerlafingen | 3:0 | |
Final | ||||||
16:52 | 56 | Feld 4 | Sieger Halbfinal 1Swiss Football School U11 | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Wiedikon ZH Ea | 8:7 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Concordia Basel | 4 | 21 | 20 | 12 |
2. | FC Koblenz Ea FC Koblenz SC Zurzach | 4 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
3. | FC Gerlafingen 2 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 6 |
4. | FC Frick Ed | 4 | 1 | -15 | 3 |
5. | FC Suhr | 4 | 0 | -4 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Wiedikon ZH Ea | 4 | 20 | 20 | 12 |
2. | FC Stein weiss | 4 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
3. | FC Arisdorf | 4 | 2 | -2 | 4 |
4. | AS Timau Basel E rot | 4 | 1 | -14 | 4 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Swiss Football School U11 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 12 |
2. | FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH | 4 | 12 | 11 | 9 |
3. | FC Gerlafingen | 4 | 2 | -2 | 4 |
4. | AS Timau Basel E schwarz | 4 | 2 | -5 | 4 |
5. | FC Lausen 72 | 4 | 0 | -12 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Aarau 1902 U11 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
2. | FC Wallbach rot | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
3. | FC Frick Ec | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
4. | FC Stein schwarz | 4 | 2 | -2 | 4 |
5. | US Avellino Zurigo | 4 | 0 | -11 | 0 |