Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | FC Horw F1 | FC Triengen F1 | 1:10 |
09:00 | 2 | Feld 2 | A | FC Schattdorf Fc 1 | SC Obergeissenstein Fc | 2:2 |
09:16 | 3 | Feld 1 | B | FC Horw F2 | FC Horw F3 | 4:1 |
09:16 | 4 | Feld 2 | B | FC Ebikon Fa | SC Eich Fa 2 | 1:2 |
09:32 | 5 | Feld 1 | A | SC Eich Fa 1 | FC Horw F1 | 7:2 |
09:32 | 6 | Feld 2 | A | FC Schattdorf Fc 1 | FC Triengen F1 | 1:9 |
09:48 | 7 | Feld 1 | B | FC Schattdorf Fc 2 | FC Horw F2 | 4:3 |
09:48 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | FC Ebikon Fa | FC Horw F3 | 4:0 |
10:04 | 9 | Feld 1 | A | SC Obergeissenstein Fc | SC Eich Fa 1 | 4:7 |
10:04 | 10 | Feld 2 | A | FC Horw F1 | FC Schattdorf Fc 1 | 8:1 |
10:20 | 11 | Feld 1 | B | SC Eich Fa 2 | FC Schattdorf Fc 2 | 5:0 |
10:20 | 12 | Feld 2 | B | FC Horw F2 | FC Ebikon Fa | 3:3 |
10:36 | 13 | Feld 1 | A | FC Triengen F1 | SC Obergeissenstein Fc | 7:1 |
10:36 | 14 | Feld 2 | A | SC Eich Fa 1 | FC Schattdorf Fc 1 | 9:3 |
10:52 | 15 | Feld 1 | B | FC Horw F3 | SC Eich Fa 2 | 1:8 |
10:52 | 16 | Feld 2 | B | FC Schattdorf Fc 2 | FC Ebikon Fa | 0:5 |
11:08 | 17 | Feld 1 | A | SC Obergeissenstein Fc | FC Horw F1 | 4:1 |
11:08 | 18 | Feld 2 | A | FC Triengen F1 | SC Eich Fa 1 | 6:3 |
11:24 | 19 | Feld 1 | B | SC Eich Fa 2 | FC Horw F2 | 10:0 |
11:24 | 20 | Feld 2 | B | FC Horw F3 | FC Schattdorf Fc 2 | 2:0 |
11:40 | Kurze Pause nach Gruppenspiele |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
11:55 | 21 | Feld 1 | 1. Gruppe AFC Triengen F1 | 2. Gruppe BFC Ebikon Fa | 2:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
11:55 | 22 | Feld 2 | 1. Gruppe BSC Eich Fa 2 | 2. Gruppe ASC Eich Fa 1 | 5:2 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||
12:12 | 23 | Feld 1 | 5. Gruppe AFC Schattdorf Fc 1 | 5. Gruppe BFC Schattdorf Fc 2 | 1:3 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
12:12 | 24 | Feld 2 | 4. Gruppe AFC Horw F1 | 4. Gruppe BFC Horw F3 | 6:0 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
12:29 | 25 | Feld 1 | 3. Gruppe ASC Obergeissenstein Fc | 3. Gruppe BFC Horw F2 | 2:3 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
12:29 | 26 | Feld 2 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Ebikon Fa | Verlierer Halbfinal 2SC Eich Fa 1 | 4:5 |
Final | |||||
12:46 | 27 | Feld 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Triengen F1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2SC Eich Fa 2 | 5:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Triengen F1 | 4 | 32 | 26 | 12 |
2. | SC Eich Fa 1 | 4 | 26 | 11 | 9 |
3. | SC Obergeissenstein Fc | 4 | 11 | -6 | 4 |
4. | FC Horw F1 | 4 | 12 | -10 | 3 |
5. | FC Schattdorf Fc 1 | 4 | 7 | -21 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Eich Fa 2 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 12 |
2. | FC Ebikon Fa | 4 | 13 | 8 | 7 |
3. | FC Horw F2 | 4 | 10 | -8 | 4 |
4. | FC Horw F3 | 4 | 4 | -12 | 3 |
5. | FC Schattdorf Fc 2 | 4 | 4 | -11 | 3 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Triengen F1 |
2. | SC Eich Fa 2 |
3. | SC Eich Fa 1 |
4. | FC Ebikon Fa |
5. | FC Horw F2 |
6. | SC Obergeissenstein Fc |
7. | FC Horw F1 |
8. | FC Horw F3 |
9. | FC Schattdorf Fc 2 |
10. | FC Schattdorf Fc 1 |