Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
3. | FC Winterthur AG |
4. | FC Basel 1893 AG |
5. | FC Wil 1900 AG |
6. | FC St. Gallen AG |
7. | FC Aarau AG |
8. | Team Südostschweiz |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 | 1 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona | FC Wil 1900 AG | 5:1 |
14:30 | 2 | B | Grasshopper Club Zürich | FC Winterthur AG | 2:1 |
14:45 | 3 | A | FC Basel 1893 AG | FC Aarau AG | 3:2 |
15:00 | 4 | B | FC St. Gallen AG | Team Südostschweiz | 3:2 |
15:15 | 5 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona | FC Basel 1893 AG | 2:2 |
15:30 | 6 | B | Grasshopper Club Zürich | FC St. Gallen AG | 5:0 |
15:45 | 7 | A | FC Wil 1900 AG | FC Aarau AG | 3:1 |
16:00 | 8 | B | FC Winterthur AG | Team Südostschweiz | 6:1 |
16:15 | 9 | A | FC Aarau AG | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 0:6 |
16:30 | 10 | B | Team Südostschweiz | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:6 |
16:45 | 11 | A | FC Wil 1900 AG | FC Basel 1893 AG | 1:2 |
17:00 | 12 | B | FC Winterthur AG | FC St. Gallen AG | 4:3 |
17:15 | Ende Vorrunde |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
kleines Halbfinal 1 | ||||
17:20 | 13 | 3. Gruppe AFC Wil 1900 AG | 4. Gruppe BTeam Südostschweiz | 4:0 |
kleines Halbfinal 2 | ||||
17:35 | 14 | 3. Gruppe BFC St. Gallen AG | 4. Gruppe AFC Aarau AG | 4:1 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
17:50 | 15 | 1. Gruppe AFC Rapperswil-Jona | 2. Gruppe BFC Winterthur AG | 4:1 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
18:05 | 16 | 1. Gruppe BGrasshopper Club Zürich | 2. Gruppe AFC Basel 1893 AG | 5:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
18:20 | 17 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1Team Südostschweiz | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2FC Aarau AG | 2:4 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
18:35 | 18 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1FC Wil 1900 AG | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2FC St. Gallen AG | 3:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
18:50 | 19 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Winterthur AG | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Basel 1893 AG | 3:1 |
19:05 | Zeitreserve K.O Spiele | |||
Final | ||||
19:15 | 20 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Rapperswil-Jona | Sieger Halbfinal 2Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:3 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 13 | 10 | 7 |
2. | FC Basel 1893 AG | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
3. | FC Wil 1900 AG | 3 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | FC Aarau AG | 3 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3 | 13 | 11 | 9 |
2. | FC Winterthur AG | 3 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
3. | FC St. Gallen AG | 3 | 6 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Team Südostschweiz | 3 | 4 | -11 | 0 |