Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Basel 1893 AG |
2. | FC Concordia Basel |
3. | FC Winterthur AG |
4. | FC St. Gallen AG Grün |
5. | FC St. Gallen AG weiss |
6. | FC Wil 1900 AG |
7. | FC Aarau AG |
8. | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 1 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona | FC Wil 1900 AG | 4:0 |
08:45 | 2 | A | FC Basel 1893 AG | FC St. Gallen AG Grün | 6:1 |
09:00 | 3 | B | FC Aarau AG | FC Winterthur AG | 1:3 |
09:15 | 4 | B | FC Concordia Basel | FC St. Gallen AG weiss | 4:2 |
09:30 | 5 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona | FC Basel 1893 AG | 0:5 |
09:45 | 6 | A | FC Wil 1900 AG | FC St. Gallen AG Grün | 1:4 |
10:00 | 7 | B | FC Aarau AG | FC Concordia Basel | 0:2 |
10:15 | 8 | B | FC Winterthur AG | FC St. Gallen AG weiss | 1:1 |
10:30 | 9 | A | FC St. Gallen AG Grün | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3:1 |
10:45 | 10 | A | FC Wil 1900 AG | FC Basel 1893 AG | 2:2 |
11:00 | 11 | B | FC St. Gallen AG weiss | FC Aarau AG | 1:5 |
11:15 | 12 | B | FC Winterthur AG | FC Concordia Basel | 1:1 |
11:30 | Ende Vorrunde |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
kleines Halbfinal 1 | ||||
11:35 | 13 | 3. Gruppe AFC Rapperswil-Jona | 4. Gruppe BFC St. Gallen AG weiss | 5:7 |
kleines Halbfinal 2 | ||||
11:50 | 14 | 3. Gruppe BFC Aarau AG | 4. Gruppe AFC Wil 1900 AG | 1:3 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
12:05 | 15 | 1. Gruppe AFC Basel 1893 AG | 2. Gruppe BFC Winterthur AG | 6:1 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
12:20 | 16 | 1. Gruppe BFC Concordia Basel | 2. Gruppe AFC St. Gallen AG Grün | 6:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
12:35 | 17 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1FC Rapperswil-Jona | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2FC Aarau AG | 0:4 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
12:50 | 18 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1FC St. Gallen AG weiss | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2FC Wil 1900 AG | 4:3 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
13:05 | 19 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Winterthur AG | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC St. Gallen AG Grün | 5:0 |
13:20 | Reserve K.O Spiele | |||
Final | ||||
13:25 | 20 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Basel 1893 AG | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Concordia Basel | 4:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Basel 1893 AG | 3 | 13 | 10 | 7 |
2. | FC St. Gallen AG Grün | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
3. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | FC Wil 1900 AG | 3 | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Concordia Basel | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
2. | FC Winterthur AG | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
3. | FC Aarau AG | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
4. | FC St. Gallen AG weiss | 3 | 4 | -6 | 1 |