Junioren F

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Uzwil b
2. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
3. FC Würenlingen grün
4. NK Alkar
5. FC Würenlingen
6. Tarone Fussball Academy
7. FC United Zürich
8. FC Wallisellen
9. FC Schlieren b
10. FC Bremgarten
Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat SR
09:00 1 Feld 2 A FC Würenlingen grün FC Wallisellen 6:3
09:00 2 Feld 3 A FC Bremgarten NK Alkar 0:3
09:14 3 Feld 2 B FC Schlieren b FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1:9
09:14 4 Feld 3 B FC United Zürich FC Würenlingen 1:2
09:28 5 Feld 2 A Tarone Fussball Academy FC Würenlingen grün 2:2
09:28 6 Feld 3 A FC Bremgarten FC Wallisellen 0:3
09:42 7 Feld 2 B FC Uzwil b FC Schlieren b 9:1
09:42 8 Feld 3 B FC United Zürich FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2:6
09:56 9 Feld 2 A NK Alkar Tarone Fussball Academy 2:1
09:56 10 Feld 3 A FC Würenlingen grün FC Bremgarten 3:0
10:10 11 Feld 2 B FC Würenlingen FC Uzwil b 1:2
10:10 12 Feld 3 B FC Schlieren b FC United Zürich 1:2
10:24 13 Feld 2 A FC Wallisellen NK Alkar 1:4
10:24 14 Feld 3 A Tarone Fussball Academy FC Bremgarten 3:0
10:38 15 Feld 2 B FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH FC Würenlingen 1:1
10:38 16 Feld 3 B FC Uzwil b FC United Zürich 10:0
10:52 17 Feld 2 A NK Alkar FC Würenlingen grün 1:3
10:52 18 Feld 3 A FC Wallisellen Tarone Fussball Academy 2:5
11:06 19 Feld 2 B FC Würenlingen FC Schlieren b 8:1
11:06 20 Feld 3 B FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH FC Uzwil b 1:6
11:20 PAUSE 
Beginn Nr Feld Team 1 Team 2 Resultat SR
Halbfinal 1
11:30 21 Feld 2 1. Gruppe AFC Würenlingen grün 2. Gruppe BFC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 0:5
Halbfinal 2
11:30 22 Feld 3 1. Gruppe BFC Uzwil b 2. Gruppe ANK Alkar 11:0
Spiel um Rang 9
11:44 23 Feld 2 5. Gruppe AFC Bremgarten 5. Gruppe BFC Schlieren b 0:3
Spiel um Rang 7
11:44 24 Feld 3 4. Gruppe AFC Wallisellen 4. Gruppe BFC United Zürich 2:4
Spiel um Rang 5
11:58 25 Feld 2 3. Gruppe ATarone Fussball Academy 3. Gruppe BFC Würenlingen 1:5
Spiel um Rang 3
11:58 26 Feld 3 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Würenlingen grün Verlierer Halbfinal 2NK Alkar 2:1
Final
12:12 27 Feld 2 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Uzwil b 6:7

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Würenlingen grün 4 14 8 10
2. NK Alkar 4 10 5 9
3. Tarone Fussball Academy 4 11 5 7
4. FC Wallisellen 4 9 -6 3
5. FC Bremgarten 4 0 -12 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Uzwil b 4 27 24 12
2. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 4 17 7 7
3. FC Würenlingen 4 12 7 7
4. FC United Zürich 4 5 -14 3
5. FC Schlieren b 4 4 -24 0