Junioren E

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Courrendlin
2. FC Schwamendingen
3. FC Thalwil c
4. FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
5. FC Industrie Turicum a
6. Zug 94 f
7. NK Alkar
8. FC Glattfelden
Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat SR
09:00 1 Feld 2 A FC Schwamendingen FC Industrie Turicum a 5:1
09:00 2 Feld 3 A Zug 94 f NK Alkar 6:1
09:14 3 Feld 2 B FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten FC Thalwil c 2:2
09:14 4 Feld 3 B FC Glattfelden FC Courrendlin 0:14
09:28 5 Feld 2 A FC Schwamendingen Zug 94 f 4:1
09:28 6 Feld 3 A FC Industrie Turicum a NK Alkar 7:0
09:42 7 Feld 2 B FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten FC Glattfelden 11:1
09:42 8 Feld 3 B FC Thalwil c FC Courrendlin 0:4
09:56 9 Feld 2 A NK Alkar FC Schwamendingen 0:9
09:56 10 Feld 3 A FC Industrie Turicum a Zug 94 f 4:1
10:10 11 Feld 2 B FC Courrendlin FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 4:3
10:10 12 Feld 3 B FC Thalwil c FC Glattfelden 8:0
Viertelfinal 1
10:40 13 Feld 2 1. Gruppe AFC Schwamendingen 4. Gruppe BFC Glattfelden 12:0
Viertelfinal 2
10:40 14 Feld 3 1. Gruppe BFC Courrendlin 4. Gruppe ANK Alkar 8:1
Viertelfinal 3
10:54 15 Feld 2 2. Gruppe AFC Industrie Turicum a 3. Gruppe BFC Thalwil c 2:4
Viertelfinal 4
10:54 16 Feld 3 2. Gruppe BFC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 3. Gruppe AZug 94 f 2:1
Halbfinal 1
11:08 17 Feld 2 Sieger Viertelfinal 1FC Schwamendingen Sieger Viertelfinal 3FC Thalwil c 6:0
Halbfinal 2
11:08 18 Feld 3 Sieger Viertelfinal 2FC Courrendlin Sieger Viertelfinal 4FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 7:0
Spiel um Rang 7
11:22 19 Feld 2 Verlierer Viertelfinal 1FC Glattfelden Verlierer Viertelfinal 2NK Alkar 1:3
Spiel um Rang 5
11:22 20 Feld 3 Verlierer Viertelfinal 3FC Industrie Turicum a Verlierer Viertelfinal 4Zug 94 f 6:2
Spiel um Rang 3
11:36 21 Feld 2 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Thalwil c Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 5:4
Final
11:48 22 Feld 2 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Schwamendingen Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Courrendlin 5:6
12:02 SIEGEREHRUNG 

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Schwamendingen 3 18 16 9
2. FC Industrie Turicum a 3 12 6 6
3. Zug 94 f 3 8 -1 3
4. NK Alkar 3 1 -21 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Courrendlin 3 22 19 9
2. FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 3 16 9 4
3. FC Thalwil c 3 10 4 4
4. FC Glattfelden 3 1 -32 0